W15 Dijon
Tournament details

W15 Dijon

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.19
Longitude:5.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Marina Yudanov SWE7-6136-2   14 Sep 19
1/2
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Marie Temin FRA6-5ret.   13 Sep 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Anna Ukolova RUS6-16-1   13 Sep 19
1/4
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Lara Schmidt GER7-626-2   12 Sep 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Carole Monnet FRA6-36-4   12 Sep 19
Marie Temin FRA-Karin Kennel SUI6-17-5   12 Sep 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-26-726-3  12 Sep 19
Second
Karin Kennel SUI-Eline Audenaert BEL6-17-5   11 Sep 19
Marie Temin FRA-Enola Chiesa ITA6-06-3   11 Sep 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Emeline Dartron FRA6-13-66-2  11 Sep 19
Lara Schmidt GER-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-26-3   11 Sep 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Margaux Orange FRA4-66-06-3  11 Sep 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-16-1   11 Sep 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Nadine Keller SUI3-67-57-5  11 Sep 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Xenia Knoll SUI0-66-37-64  11 Sep 19
First
Lara Schmidt GER-Sina Herrmann GER5-76-36-4  10 Sep 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Schena Benamar FRA6-26-3   10 Sep 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-26-4   10 Sep 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Irys Ekani FRA7-53-66-1  10 Sep 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-6-26-2   10 Sep 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Pauline Wuarin SUI6-24-66-1  10 Sep 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Emmanuelle Girard FRA3-66-06-2  10 Sep 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-36-4   10 Sep 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Vinciane Remy FRA6-36-3   10 Sep 19
Marie Temin FRA-Manon Peral FRA6-17-65   10 Sep 19
Carole Monnet FRA-C. Schultheiss GER6-36-2   10 Sep 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Bojana Klincov SUI6-16-2   10 Sep 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-46-3   10 Sep 19
Nadine Keller SUI-A. Vasilescu ROU7-51-66-4  10 Sep 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-24-0ret.  10 Sep 19
Enola Chiesa ITA-Mathilde Dury BEL6-37-61   10 Sep 19
Qualifying
Nadine Keller SUI-Pia Praefke GER7-676-0   09 Sep 19
Sina Herrmann GER-Lucie Rabiot BEL6-06-0   09 Sep 19
Manon Peral FRA-Chanel Janssen NED6-26-0   09 Sep 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Pauline Demel BEL6-46-4   09 Sep 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Natalie Proese GER7-56-4   09 Sep 19
Enola Chiesa ITA-Coralie Garrigues FRA6-27-5   09 Sep 19
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Amandine Monnot FRA6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Mathilde Dury BEL-K. Tsygourova SUI6-43-610-7  09 Sep 19
q-First
Pia Praefke GER-Micol Sanna ITA6-36-4   09 Sep 19
Chanel Janssen NED-Darya Lebesheva BLR0-66-310-3  09 Sep 19
Mathilde Dury BEL-Evita Ramirez FRA6-47-66   09 Sep 19
Pauline Demel BEL-Myriam Gheziel FRA6-26-1   09 Sep 19
Natalie Proese GER-Natea Bizet FRA7-56-3   09 Sep 19
Coralie Garrigues FRA-Aino Alkio FIN6-06-0   09 Sep 19
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Ellie Tsimbilakis GBR6-16-2   09 Sep 19
Amandine Monnot FRA-Carla Galmiche FRA6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Lucie Rabiot BEL-Alessia Tagliente ITA7-646-1   09 Sep 19