W15 Buenos Aires
Tournament details

W15 Buenos Aires

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.37
Longitude:-58.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Guillermina Naya ARG-Eduarda Piai BRA6-26-2   15 Sep 19
1/2
Eduarda Piai BRA-Solana Sierra ARG2-66-46-3  14 Sep 19
Guillermina Naya ARG-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG7-657-65   14 Sep 19
1/4
Solana Sierra ARG-Ivania Martinich CHI6-06-2   13 Sep 19
Eduarda Piai BRA-Candela Bugnon ARG6-36-3   13 Sep 19
Guillermina Naya ARG-T. Pedretti BRA6-46-4   13 Sep 19
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-M. Carle ARG4-66-46-4  13 Sep 19
Second
Eduarda Piai BRA-Lucia Zelenka ARG6-16-4   12 Sep 19
Ivania Martinich CHI-M. Amicuzi ARG6-16-4   12 Sep 19
Guillermina Naya ARG-Julieta Estable ARG7-56-3   12 Sep 19
Candela Bugnon ARG-Sofia Luini ARG2-67-636-4  12 Sep 19
T. Pedretti BRA-V. Beccio ARG6-16-0   12 Sep 19
Solana Sierra ARG-Juana Larranaga ARG6-36-2   12 Sep 19
M. Carle ARG-Betina Buris ARG6-06-3   12 Sep 19
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Alexa Pitt USA6-16-3   12 Sep 19
First
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Melisa Morales GUA6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Guillermina Naya ARG-C. Neyra ARG6-26-2   11 Sep 19
V. Beccio ARG-Marcela Bueno BRA6-11-0ret.  11 Sep 19
T. Pedretti BRA-Delfina Glorioso ARG6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Sofia Luini ARG-Fernanda Brito CHI3-66-37-5  11 Sep 19
Juana Larranaga ARG-Eugenia Ganga ARG6-46-3   11 Sep 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Julia Riera ARG6-33-66-1  11 Sep 19
Betina Buris ARG-M. Vazquez ARG2-66-27-63  11 Sep 19
M. Carle ARG-Jamilah Snells USA6-16-0   11 Sep 19
Qualifying
Delfina Glorioso ARG-M. Frascini ARG6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Jamilah Snells USA-M. Bovio ARG6-16-0   11 Sep 19
Marcela Bueno BRA-O. Spinetta ARG5-76-210-8  11 Sep 19
Juana Larranaga ARG-Reza Timmerman NED6-26-1   11 Sep 19
Betina Buris ARG-Julia Klimovicz BRA6-46-3   11 Sep 19
C. Neyra ARG-Paula Corbalan ARG6-16-1   11 Sep 19
First
Ivania Martinich CHI-Jessica Plazas COL6-16-2   10 Sep 19
Alexa Pitt USA-Heydi Doldan PAR6-06-0   10 Sep 19
Lucia Zelenka ARG-M. Garcia COL3-67-57-5  10 Sep 19
Candela Bugnon ARG-A. Palma ARG6-26-2   10 Sep 19
Solana Sierra ARG-Raphaelle Lacasse CAN3-66-37-5  10 Sep 19
Eduarda Piai BRA-Antonia Samudio COL6-16-4   10 Sep 19
M. Amicuzi ARG-Susan Doldan PAR7-56-3   10 Sep 19
q-Second
Jamilah Snells USA-S. Sanchez ARG6-46-0   10 Sep 19
Marcela Bueno BRA-Sol Faga ARG7-646-4   10 Sep 19
Delfina Glorioso ARG-Agostina Landa ARG6-36-3   10 Sep 19
O. Spinetta ARG-Daiana Postay ARG6-26-0   10 Sep 19
M. Bovio ARG-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-23-610-5  10 Sep 19
Juana Larranaga ARG-Renata Gregorutti ARG6-06-0   10 Sep 19
C. Neyra ARG-R. Merlo ARG0-66-210-4  10 Sep 19
Paula Corbalan ARG-M. Zarza ARG6-36-4   10 Sep 19
Betina Buris ARG-P. Harper ESP6-44-610-3  10 Sep 19
Julia Klimovicz BRA-S. Garcia ARG6-26-3   10 Sep 19
Reza Timmerman NED-L. Monsalvo ARG6-16-2   10 Sep 19
M. Frascini ARG-C. D'Abarno ARG2-66-110-4  10 Sep 19
q-First
M. Zarza ARG-M. Marchesini ARG6-17-5   08 Sep 19
Jamilah Snells USA-V. Buezo GUA6-06-0   08 Sep 19
S. Sanchez ARG-M. Ferrante ARG6-16-1   08 Sep 19
M. Bovio ARG-Coral Scherb ARG6-06-0   08 Sep 19
O. Spinetta ARG-Krystal Blanch USA2-66-410-8  08 Sep 19
Daiana Postay ARG-Emilse Lujan Ruiz ARG4-66-410-7  08 Sep 19
Sol Faga ARG-Chiara Fiorenza ARG6-17-5   08 Sep 19
Renata Gregorutti ARG-Aldana Dominguez ARG6-46-2   08 Sep 19
Juana Larranaga ARG-M. Tebes CHI6-06-0   08 Sep 19
R. Merlo ARG-P. Micieli ARG6-06-1   08 Sep 19
Paula Corbalan ARG-L. Faveri ARG6-01-610-3  08 Sep 19
L. Monsalvo ARG-Emma Jazmin Seo ARG6-16-2   08 Sep 19
Agostina Landa ARG-Agostini Liccardi ARG6-06-2   08 Sep 19
Delfina Glorioso ARG-Luciana Blatter ARG6-44-610-3  08 Sep 19
M. Frascini ARG-N. Acosta ARG6-16-1   08 Sep 19
C. D'Abarno ARG-S. Terracina ARG6-16-0   08 Sep 19
S. Garcia ARG-Emma Erin Kiernan ARG6-16-1   08 Sep 19
Julia Klimovicz BRA-Malena Canon ARG7-56-2   08 Sep 19
Betina Buris ARG-V. Domenicone ARG6-06-1   08 Sep 19