W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-E. Cocciaretto ITA6-36-756-4  15 Sep 19
1/2
Arantxa Rus NED-A. Komardina RUS6-31-67-5  14 Sep 19
E. Cocciaretto ITA-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-26-0   14 Sep 19
1/4
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Camilla Scala ITA6-26-4   13 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Polina Leykina RUS7-656-777-67  13 Sep 19
A. Komardina RUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-10-66-2  13 Sep 19
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Jessica Pieri ITA6-46-0   13 Sep 19
Second
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Lisa Ponomar GER6-06-3   13 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-16-2   13 Sep 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Verena Meliss ITA1-66-36-2  13 Sep 19
Polina Leykina RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-654-66-2  13 Sep 19
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-L. Stefanini ITA7-653-0ret.  13 Sep 19
E. Cocciaretto ITA-A. Moratelli ITA6-16-3   13 Sep 19
A. Komardina RUS-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-24-67-64  13 Sep 19
Jessica Pieri ITA-Melania Delai ITA7-656-0   13 Sep 19
First
E. Cocciaretto ITA-K. Zimmermann BEL6-36-1   12 Sep 19
Jessica Pieri ITA-F. Gomez MEX6-37-5   12 Sep 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-K. Skachkova BLR6-27-5   12 Sep 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Zoe Kruger RSA6-36-3   12 Sep 19
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-16-4   12 Sep 19
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Warona Mdlulwa RSA6-36-2   12 Sep 19
Polina Leykina RUS-Dalila Spiteri ITA4-66-36-1  12 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Julia Payola ESP7-56-2   12 Sep 19
A. Komardina RUS-Lisa Sabino SUI6-26-1   12 Sep 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-A. Shaulskaya RUS7-56-2   12 Sep 19
Melania Delai ITA-M. Cappelletti ITA6-16-3   12 Sep 19
A. Moratelli ITA-Shuo Feng CHN2-66-36-1  12 Sep 19
L. Stefanini ITA-Federica Bilardo ITA6-17-5   12 Sep 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Claire Liu USA1-66-36-2  12 Sep 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-47-60   12 Sep 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Chiara Scholl USA6-06-3   12 Sep 19
Qualifying
F. Gomez MEX-Benedetta Ortenzi ITA6-06-0   10 Sep 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Virginia Ciccone ITA7-636-0   10 Sep 19
A. Shaulskaya RUS-Adelina Krueger GER6-36-2   10 Sep 19
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-A. Pezzulla ITA6-16-1   10 Sep 19
M. Cappelletti ITA-Chloe Compson GBR6-06-0   09 Sep 19
K. Skachkova BLR-A. Khabibulina UZB1-66-410-2  09 Sep 19
q-First
Benedetta Ortenzi ITA-Anna Kechko RUS6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Adelina Krueger GER-Valentina Taddia ITA6-36-0   09 Sep 19
A. Pezzulla ITA-Ginevra Aprea ITA7-666-1   09 Sep 19
Virginia Ciccone ITA-Susanna Ciccone ITA6-16-2   09 Sep 19