W60 Meitar
Tournament details

W60 Meitar

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:31.19
Longitude:15.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Clara Tauson DEN-K. Hobgarski GER4-66-36-1  14 Sep 19
1/2
K. Hobgarski GER-Elitsa Kostova BUL0-66-36-1  13 Sep 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-26-4   13 Sep 19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-V. Diatchenko RUS7-635-3ret.  12 Sep 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Quirine Lemoine NED6-27-68   12 Sep 19
K. Hobgarski GER-R. Serban CYP6-36-4   12 Sep 19
Clara Tauson DEN-I. Shinikova BUL6-26-1   12 Sep 19
Second
K. Hobgarski GER-V. Morvayova SVK6-26-2   11 Sep 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR6-46-1   11 Sep 19
R. Serban CYP-Leonie Kung SUI7-53-66-3  11 Sep 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-N. P.-Diaz ESP7-616-2   11 Sep 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Myrtille Georges FRA6-06-3   11 Sep 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Chanel Simmonds RSA6-26-3   11 Sep 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Yuliya Hatouka BLR7-626-3   11 Sep 19
Quirine Lemoine NED-Victoria Muntean FRA4-67-56-2  11 Sep 19
First
Leonie Kung SUI-Alicia Barnett GBR6-47-5   10 Sep 19
R. Serban CYP-Maia Lumsden GBR6-4ret.   10 Sep 19
K. Hobgarski GER-Nadiya Kichenok UKR7-56-3   10 Sep 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Sofya Lansere RUS6-26-2   10 Sep 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-46-1   10 Sep 19
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Julia Glushko ISR6-42-67-5  10 Sep 19
I. Shinikova BUL-J. Burrage GBR4-67-666-1  10 Sep 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Harmony Tan FRA3-67-51-0ret. 10 Sep 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-A. Gasanova RUS6-776-46-0  10 Sep 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-36-0   10 Sep 19
Anna Kubareva BLR-Lou Brouleau FRA6-46-2   10 Sep 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-16-4   10 Sep 19
Quirine Lemoine NED-V. Strakhova UKR3-66-46-3  10 Sep 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Maya Tahan ISR6-06-1   10 Sep 19
V. Morvayova SVK-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-26-2   10 Sep 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Lina Glushko ISR6-46-0   10 Sep 19
Qualifying
Nadiya Kichenok UKR-S. Sekulic GER4-66-210-7  09 Sep 19
Alicia Barnett GBR-Nicole Khirin ISR2-66-413-11  09 Sep 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Freya Christie GBR6-26-1   09 Sep 19
Anna Kubareva BLR-L. Pulchartova CZE6-35-710-7  09 Sep 19
Lina Glushko ISR-Arianne Hartono NED6-736-412-10  09 Sep 19
V. Morvayova SVK-Dia Evtimova BUL6-26-0   09 Sep 19
q-First
Lina Glushko ISR-Lou Adler FRA6-16-3   09 Sep 19
Freya Christie GBR-Koral Koldobski ISR6-47-5   09 Sep 19
Alicia Barnett GBR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-46-1   09 Sep 19
S. Sekulic GER-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-46-2   09 Sep 19
L. Pulchartova CZE-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Yuval Keren ISR6-26-4   09 Sep 19
Dia Evtimova BUL-Nicole Nadel ISR6-36-3   09 Sep 19
V. Morvayova SVK-Darya Shvartsmann ISR6-45-710-6  09 Sep 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-V. Yushchenko RUS7-56-1   09 Sep 19
Nicole Khirin ISR-Vivian Heisen GER7-666-7210-4  09 Sep 19
Anna Kubareva BLR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS4-66-410-5  09 Sep 19
Nadiya Kichenok UKR-Kristin Younes ISR6-06-2   09 Sep 19