W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Karin Kennel SUI-Constance Sibille FRA6-26-4   08 Sep 19
1/2
Constance Sibille FRA-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-46-4   07 Sep 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-06-0   07 Sep 19
1/4
Karin Kennel SUI-Merel Hoedt NED6-26-2   06 Sep 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Salma Djoubri FRA7-56-1   06 Sep 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-L. Haseth NOR5-76-26-1  06 Sep 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Sophia Biolay FRA6-06-2   06 Sep 19
Second
Merel Hoedt NED-Lexie Stevens NED6-36-736-3  05 Sep 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Angelica Raggi ITA7-56-3   05 Sep 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Nicole Gadient SUI6-46-2   05 Sep 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE6-36-4   05 Sep 19
L. Haseth NOR-Irene Lavino ITA3-66-26-1  05 Sep 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-0   05 Sep 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-36-3   05 Sep 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-1ret.   05 Sep 19
First
Constance Sibille FRA-Anna Popescu GBR6-36-1   04 Sep 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Giulia Carbonaro ITA7-56-0   04 Sep 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-06-3   04 Sep 19
Nicole Gadient SUI-Martina Biagianti ITA6-26-1   04 Sep 19
L. Haseth NOR-Likhitha Kalava IND6-31-67-5  04 Sep 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Antonia Schmidt GER7-636-746-2  04 Sep 19
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-26-1   04 Sep 19
Irene Lavino ITA-Anna Ukolova RUS6-34-66-3  04 Sep 19
Lexie Stevens NED-Maria Lota Kaul EST7-636-2   04 Sep 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Coralie Garrigues FRA6-46-3   04 Sep 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-Clarissa Gai ITA6-36-1   04 Sep 19
Karin Kennel SUI-A. Danilchenko RUS6-06-0   04 Sep 19
Angelica Raggi ITA-N. Alam USA6-16-4   03 Sep 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Bhuvana Kalva IND6-26-3   03 Sep 19
Merel Hoedt NED-E. Camerano ITA6-16-1   03 Sep 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-41-66-1  03 Sep 19
Qualifying
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-M. Haymoz FRA6-46-4   03 Sep 19
Martina Biagianti ITA-Andreina Pino ITA2-66-310-6  03 Sep 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-36-3   03 Sep 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-A. Zantedeschi ITA7-54-612-10  03 Sep 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-46-4   03 Sep 19
Irene Lavino ITA-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ4-66-310-6  03 Sep 19
Maria Lota Kaul EST-K. Balasubramanian IND7-56-1   03 Sep 19
Clarissa Gai ITA-Luna Meers BEL6-06-0   03 Sep 19
q-First
K. Balasubramanian IND-Niditra Rajmohan IND2-67-510-3  02 Sep 19
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Mey Ayari TUN7-56-0   02 Sep 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-Francesca Rumi ITA6-06-3   02 Sep 19
E. Kuznetsova RUS-Zoi Meers BEL6-46-0   02 Sep 19
Martina Biagianti ITA-Vibhasree Gowda IND6-06-0   02 Sep 19
M. Haymoz FRA-Anna Khudoley RUS6-34-610-6  02 Sep 19
Clarissa Gai ITA-Shreya Tatavarthy IND6-46-1   02 Sep 19
Irene Lavino ITA-Nicole Poj ARG6-36-2   02 Sep 19