W15 Curtea De Arges
Tournament details

W15 Curtea De Arges

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.08
Longitude:24.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Simion ROU-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-36-2   08 Sep 19
1/2
Aneta Kladivova CZE-P. Manjon ESP6-27-5   07 Sep 19
O. Simion ROU-Jana Bojovic SRB6-46-1   07 Sep 19
1/4
P. Manjon ESP-K. Bejenaru ROU6-47-5   06 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-4   06 Sep 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-Bojana Klincov SUI6-07-66   06 Sep 19
O. Simion ROU-Emily Arbuthnott GBR4-66-36-3  06 Sep 19
Second
Jana Bojovic SRB-A. Prisacariu ROU6-26-3   05 Sep 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Bianka Bekefi HUN6-36-4   05 Sep 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Anja Draskovic MNE6-36-2   05 Sep 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Ioana Gaspar ROU7-56-4   05 Sep 19
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Simona Ogescu ROU6-26-1   05 Sep 19
P. Manjon ESP-A. Vasilescu ROU4-66-46-0  05 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-A. Kulikova FIN7-626-2   05 Sep 19
O. Simion ROU-A. Ciuca ROU6-46-2   05 Sep 19
First
O. Simion ROU-Andreea Mitu ROU6-16-4   05 Sep 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-F. Feodorov ROU6-06-1   04 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-G. Mihaylova BUL6-36-4   04 Sep 19
Anja Draskovic MNE-Sara Lanca POR7-56-4   04 Sep 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-M. Ciubotaru ROU6-06-1   04 Sep 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-A. Iordache ROU6-36-1   04 Sep 19
Bianka Bekefi HUN-O. Corneanu ROU6-07-5   04 Sep 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Y. Ghioroaie ROU3-66-47-5  04 Sep 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-26-3   04 Sep 19
Simona Ogescu ROU-D. Munteanu ROU6-36-1   04 Sep 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Andjela Sebrek SRB6-06-2   04 Sep 19
A. Ciuca ROU-I. Amariei ROU6-16-1   04 Sep 19
P. Manjon ESP-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-26-0   03 Sep 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-G. Tatarus ROU6-16-716-0  03 Sep 19
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-N. Augustinova CZE6-16-1   03 Sep 19
A. Kulikova FIN-Gabriela Duca ROU6-34-66-1  03 Sep 19
Qualifying
D. Munteanu ROU-Stefana Lazar ROU6-31-622-20  03 Sep 19
Bianka Bekefi HUN-I. Dima ROU6-26-4   03 Sep 19
I. Amariei ROU-A. Captan ROU6-16-3   03 Sep 19
A. Iordache ROU-Iulia Marko ROU6-26-2   03 Sep 19
Anja Draskovic MNE-Andjela Sebrek SRB6-26-3   03 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Viktoria Surova SVK6-16-2   03 Sep 19
q-Second
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Georgiana Ruhrig AUS6-06-0   02 Sep 19
A. Captan ROU-A. Taranu ROU6-44-611-9  02 Sep 19
Iulia Marko ROU-Anja Gal SLO6-46-4   02 Sep 19
Anja Draskovic MNE-Mariana Borges BRA6-06-0   02 Sep 19
Andjela Sebrek SRB-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-06-1   02 Sep 19
D. Munteanu ROU-B. Dascalu ROU6-26-1   02 Sep 19
Stefana Lazar ROU-Ivonne Juric GER6-27-5   02 Sep 19
Bianka Bekefi HUN-R. Tudorache ROU7-626-2   02 Sep 19
I. Dima ROU-A. Iordachi ROU6-27-5   02 Sep 19
I. Amariei ROU-I. Negoitescu ROU6-26-3   02 Sep 19
A. Iordache ROU-Iulia Savescu ROU6-16-4   02 Sep 19
Viktoria Surova SVK-M. Gandac ROU6-27-65   02 Sep 19
q-First
D. Munteanu ROU-B. Duma ROU6-06-0   01 Sep 19
Andjela Sebrek SRB-A. Nitescu ROU6-26-2   01 Sep 19
Nikoletta Muller HUN-A. Luca ROU2-66-310-2  01 Sep 19
Anja Draskovic MNE-S. Nicolae ROU6-36-0   01 Sep 19
Georgiana Ruhrig AUS-R. Tudose ROU6-26-0   01 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-A. Meriseanu ROU6-06-0   01 Sep 19
M. Gandac ROU-L. Danaila ROU7-646-2   01 Sep 19
Iulia Savescu ROU-A. Negoita ROU6-07-5   01 Sep 19
A. Iordache ROU-Andreea Scurtu ROU6-16-1   01 Sep 19
Iulia Marko ROU-Isha Budwal IND6-36-3   01 Sep 19
B. Dascalu ROU-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-06-7510-8  01 Sep 19
Stefana Lazar ROU-M. Popescu ROU6-26-3   01 Sep 19
A. Captan ROU-I. Farcas ROU7-56-4   01 Sep 19
A. Taranu ROU-Ioana Dumitrescu ROU6-26-0   01 Sep 19
I. Amariei ROU-N. Bajescu ROU6-26-0   01 Sep 19
I. Negoitescu ROU-Oana Cocan ROU6-26-2   01 Sep 19
A. Iordachi ROU-D. Plesa ROU6-746-410-6  01 Sep 19
I. Dima ROU-Ioana Toanchina ROU5-77-6410-2  01 Sep 19
R. Tudorache ROU-D. Rosca ROU6-36-1   01 Sep 19
Bianka Bekefi HUN-J. Silva BRA6-36-2   01 Sep 19
Ivonne Juric GER-Alexandra Neacsu ROU6-16-0   01 Sep 19