W60+H Zagreb
Tournament details

W60+H Zagreb

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:45.49
Longitude:15.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Chernyshova UKR-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-16-4   08 Sep 19
1/2
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Anna Bondar HUN6-16-3   07 Sep 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-46-3   07 Sep 19
1/4
Anna Bondar HUN-Victoria Kan RUS6-06-1   07 Sep 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-D. Papamichail GRE6-47-5   07 Sep 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-26-4   07 Sep 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-46-3   07 Sep 19
Second
D. Papamichail GRE-Martina Trevisan ITA6-31-66-4  05 Sep 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Daniela Seguel CHI6-16-2   05 Sep 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-26-4   05 Sep 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-36-3   05 Sep 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Antonia Lottner GER6-24-67-64  05 Sep 19
Anna Bondar HUN-Tereza Mrdeza CRO7-636-746-2  05 Sep 19
Victoria Kan RUS-M. Giuseppe ITA6-16-4   05 Sep 19
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Lea Boskovic CRO7-51-66-1  05 Sep 19
First
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Tena Lukas CRO6-46-1   04 Sep 19
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-04-66-4  04 Sep 19
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Estelle Cascino FRA6-06-3   04 Sep 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Marta Kostyuk UKR1-66-26-3  04 Sep 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-16-3   04 Sep 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Barbara Haas AUT3-67-616-3  04 Sep 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Silvia Njiric CRO6-46-726-3  04 Sep 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Nina Potocnik SLO6-36-0   04 Sep 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-47-5   04 Sep 19
Anna Bondar HUN-Alena Fomina RUS3-66-36-2  03 Sep 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-46-2   03 Sep 19
Lea Boskovic CRO-Amandine Hesse FRA7-666-4   03 Sep 19
M. Giuseppe ITA-Basak Eraydin TUR6-27-64   03 Sep 19
Antonia Lottner GER-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-37-5   03 Sep 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-756-26-4  03 Sep 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-26-2   03 Sep 19
Qualifying
Alena Fomina RUS-Agnes Bukta HUN6-17-5   02 Sep 19
Victoria Kan RUS-T. Morderger GER6-06-1   02 Sep 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Barbora Miklova CZE7-56-4   02 Sep 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Monika Dedaj CRO6-06-2   02 Sep 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Laura Masic CRO6-26-1   02 Sep 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Panna Udvardy HUN6-37-65   02 Sep 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Yana Morderger GER6-26-2   02 Sep 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Dia Evtimova BUL6-46-2   02 Sep 19
q-First
Nina Potocnik SLO-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-16-0   01 Sep 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Matea Mamic CRO6-16-4   01 Sep 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Iva Zelic CRO6-06-1   01 Sep 19
T. Morderger GER-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-26-1   01 Sep 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Marina Pavkovic CRO6-26-1   01 Sep 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Laura Radakovic BIH6-26-3   01 Sep 19
Dia Evtimova BUL-Ana Mukic CRO6-16-1   01 Sep 19
Yana Morderger GER-A. Samardzic CRO6-06-0   01 Sep 19
Panna Udvardy HUN-Sara Gambogi ITA6-02-610-5  01 Sep 19
Monika Dedaj CRO-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-36-0   01 Sep 19
Alena Fomina RUS-Moni Potrc SLO6-06-1   01 Sep 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-S. Szlavikovics HUN5-76-310-7  01 Sep 19
Agnes Bukta HUN-A. Spoljaric CRO6-36-2   01 Sep 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-06-1   01 Sep 19
Laura Masic CRO-Arlinda Rushiti SUI7-57-63   01 Sep 19
Victoria Kan RUS-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-0   01 Sep 19