W60 Changsha
Tournament details

W60 Changsha

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:China China
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:28.12
Longitude:112.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nina Stojanovic SRB-A. Naydenova BUL6-16-1   07 Sep 19
1/2
A. Naydenova BUL-Hanyu Guo CHN6-26-4   07 Sep 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Yue Yuan CHN6-36-2   07 Sep 19
1/4
Hanyu Guo CHN-Zuzana Zlochova SVK3-67-57-5  06 Sep 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Xinyu Gao CHN6-16-1   06 Sep 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-46-3   06 Sep 19
Yue Yuan CHN-Natalija Kostic SRB3-1ret.   05 Sep 19
Second
Yue Yuan CHN-Angelina Gabueva RUS4-66-26-0  05 Sep 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN6-46-3   05 Sep 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Rutuja Bhosale IND7-626-2   05 Sep 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-16-4   05 Sep 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Amy Zhu USA7-666-726-2  05 Sep 19
Zuzana Zlochova SVK-Xu Liu Sun CHN7-56-2   05 Sep 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Yana Sizikova RUS6-36-0   05 Sep 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Siqi Cao CHN6-26-2   04 Sep 19
First
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Ziyue Sun CHN6-36-4   04 Sep 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Xinyun Han CHN0-66-46-3  04 Sep 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-46-2   04 Sep 19
Yue Yuan CHN-Ying Zhang CHN6-06-2   04 Sep 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Qianqian Zhao CHN6-06-1   04 Sep 19
Amy Zhu USA-Shuyue Ma CHN7-56-1   04 Sep 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-26-3   04 Sep 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Jessy Rompies INA6-36-3   04 Sep 19
Yana Sizikova RUS-O. Oliynykova CRO6-36-4   04 Sep 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA7-645-4ret.  04 Sep 19
Zuzana Zlochova SVK-P. Plipuech THA6-44-66-3  04 Sep 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Wushuang Zheng CHN1-66-26-4  04 Sep 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Si Qi Liu CHN6-06-1   04 Sep 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Aldila Sutjiadi INA3-66-46-4  04 Sep 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Xiaodi You CHN6-27-5   04 Sep 19
Rutuja Bhosale IND-Meiqi Guo CHN6-43-66-3  04 Sep 19
Qualifying
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Qianhui Tang CHN6-36-2   03 Sep 19
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Xinyu Jiang CHN3-66-110-5  03 Sep 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Moyuka Uchijima JPN6-16-4   03 Sep 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-O. Tjandramulia AUS3-66-310-7  03 Sep 19
Jessy Rompies INA-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-36-2   03 Sep 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Shanshan Guo CHN6-22-612-10  03 Sep 19
Amy Zhu USA-Erika Sema JPN0-66-210-8  02 Sep 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Jia Qi Kang CHN7-56-3   02 Sep 19
q-First
Meiqi Guo CHN-Xinrui Liu CHN6-06-0   02 Sep 19
O. Tjandramulia AUS-Yuping Wang CHN6-36-1   02 Sep 19
Erika Sema JPN-Junsai Wang CHN6-36-1   02 Sep 19
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Jiahuan He CHN6-36-1   02 Sep 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Meng Yi Chen CHN6-34-610-8  02 Sep 19
Amy Zhu USA-Ai Qi Chen CHN6-26-1   02 Sep 19
Jessy Rompies INA-Wei Zheng CHN6-16-2   02 Sep 19
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Qian Yang CHN6-26-0   02 Sep 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Yuxin Zhang CHN6-36-3   02 Sep 19
Xinyu Jiang CHN-Yidi Yang CHN7-57-66   02 Sep 19
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Rouli Ye CHN6-34-610-4  02 Sep 19
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Meiting Liu CHN6-26-2   02 Sep 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-16-1   01 Sep 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Zheng Hua Xiao CHN6-36-4   01 Sep 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-36-4   01 Sep 19
Qianhui Tang CHN-Cong Ying Zhao CHN6-16-1   01 Sep 19