W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Seone Mendez AUS-Karin Kennel SUI6-776-16-3  01 Sep 19
1/2
Karin Kennel SUI-A. Karunaratne SRI6-16-3   31 Aug 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Constance Sibille FRA6-26-1   31 Aug 19
1/4
Karin Kennel SUI-Anna Ukolova RUS7-52-66-4  30 Aug 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL5-76-46-0  30 Aug 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Alicia Smith AUS6-16-3   30 Aug 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-06-0   30 Aug 19
Second
Anna Ukolova RUS-Irene Lavino ITA6-26-3   29 Aug 19
Alicia Smith AUS-Merel Hoedt NED3-67-56-1  29 Aug 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Ani Vangelova BUL6-43-67-5  29 Aug 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Anita Bertoloni ITA6-36-1   29 Aug 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Angelica Raggi ITA7-656-4   29 Aug 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Sophia Biolay FRA6-46-3   29 Aug 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Lexie Stevens NED6-42-66-2  29 Aug 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Clarissa Gai ITA7-656-3   29 Aug 19
First
Seone Mendez AUS-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-16-1   28 Aug 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-A. Danilchenko RUS6-27-66   28 Aug 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Irene Lavino ITA-N. Alam USA4-66-46-3  28 Aug 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Antonia Schmidt GER6-26-1   28 Aug 19
Clarissa Gai ITA-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-44-0ret.  28 Aug 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Nicole Gadient SUI6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Merel Hoedt NED-Bhuvana Kalva IND6-46-2   28 Aug 19
Lexie Stevens NED-Sri Peddi Reddy IND6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Alicia Smith AUS-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-16-2   28 Aug 19
Angelica Raggi ITA-Anna Popescu GBR6-16-2   28 Aug 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Shreya Tatavarthy IND6-36-0   28 Aug 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Agathe Timsit FRA6-06-3   28 Aug 19
Anita Bertoloni ITA-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-26-2   27 Aug 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Emma Lene FRA4-67-56-1  27 Aug 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-N. Zanotti ESP6-36-1   27 Aug 19
Qualifying
A. Danilchenko RUS-Coralie Garrigues FRA6-34-610-4  26 Aug 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-E. Camerano ITA6-17-5   26 Aug 19
Shreya Tatavarthy IND-Valentina Gaggini ITA2-66-410-6  26 Aug 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-14-610-5  26 Aug 19
Clarissa Gai ITA-Likhitha Kalava IND6-26-1   26 Aug 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Anna Powaska POL6-36-3   26 Aug 19
Nicole Gadient SUI-Martina Biagianti ITA6-36-3   26 Aug 19
Irene Lavino ITA-M. Viviani ITA7-52-0ret.  26 Aug 19
q-First
Clarissa Gai ITA-P. Harper ESP2-66-411-9  26 Aug 19
Nicole Gadient SUI-Vibhasree Gowda IND6-06-0   26 Aug 19
Martina Biagianti ITA-Niditra Rajmohan IND6-16-1   26 Aug 19
M. Viviani ITA-Georgiana Ruhrig AUS6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Irene Lavino ITA-Asya Colombo ITA6-36-3   26 Aug 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Stefanie Auer AUT7-646-3   26 Aug 19
Anna Powaska POL-Francesca Rumi ITA6-16-1   26 Aug 19
Likhitha Kalava IND-V. Giavazzi ITA6-44-610-8  26 Aug 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-K. Balasubramanian IND6-17-5   26 Aug 19
Coralie Garrigues FRA-V. Koussenkova ESP7-56-3   26 Aug 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-Andreina Pino ITA6-26-2   26 Aug 19
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Alessia Tagliente ITA6-26-2   26 Aug 19
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-26-4   26 Aug 19
Shreya Tatavarthy IND-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-40-610-6  26 Aug 19
E. Camerano ITA-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-13-2ret.  26 Aug 19