W25 Guiyang
Tournament details

W25 Guiyang

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:26.58
Longitude:106.71
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Naydenova BUL-Su Jeong Jang KOR6-46-2   25 Aug 19
1/2
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Fang Ying Xun CHN7-647-66   24 Aug 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-26-0   24 Aug 19
1/4
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Shanshan Guo CHN6-16-4   23 Aug 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Ziyue Sun CHN6-40-67-5  23 Aug 19
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Dabin Kim KOR6-26-2   23 Aug 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Xinyu Jiang CHN6-06-0   23 Aug 19
Second
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Samantha Murray GBR6-46-3   22 Aug 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Qianhui Tang CHN6-16-1   22 Aug 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Meiqi Guo CHN7-56-3   22 Aug 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Aldila Sutjiadi INA7-657-64   22 Aug 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Amy Zhu USA6-22-66-4  22 Aug 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Fangzhou Liu CHN7-636-4   22 Aug 19
Xinyu Jiang CHN-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-47-5   22 Aug 19
Dabin Kim KOR-Yidi Yang CHN6-36-4   21 Aug 19
First
Amy Zhu USA-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-22-67-5  21 Aug 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Meiling Wang CHN7-676-3   21 Aug 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Jia Qi Kang CHN6-16-1   21 Aug 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Yuliya Hatouka BLR7-656-1   21 Aug 19
Zuzana Zlochova SVK-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-47-66   21 Aug 19
Xinyu Jiang CHN-Yuxuan Zhang CHN7-56-4   21 Aug 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Yixuan Li CHN6-36-1   21 Aug 19
Qianhui Tang CHN-Lou Brouleau FRA6-31-66-3  21 Aug 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Hanyu Guo CHN6-46-1   21 Aug 19
Samantha Murray GBR-Sunam Jeong KOR6-47-5   21 Aug 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE7-56-756-1  21 Aug 19
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Rutuja Bhosale IND0-67-57-5  20 Aug 19
Aldila Sutjiadi INA-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-26-1   20 Aug 19
Dabin Kim KOR-Da Hye Kim KOR6-46-3   20 Aug 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Yuqi Sheng CHN6-46-3   20 Aug 19
Yidi Yang CHN-Eudice Wong Chong HKG6-46-1   20 Aug 19
Qualifying
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Ho Ching Wu HKG7-5ret.   20 Aug 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Yexin Ma CHN7-656-3   20 Aug 19
Yixuan Li CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN7-52-610-7  20 Aug 19
Sunam Jeong KOR-Eunhye Lee KOR7-56-3   20 Aug 19
Meiling Wang CHN-Jiahui Chen CHN6-35-710-6  20 Aug 19
Amy Zhu USA-Ying Zhang CHN6-46-2   20 Aug 19
Mei Xu Wu CHN-Moyuka Uchijima JPN6-37-65   20 Aug 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Ziyi Yang CHN6-36-7610-6  20 Aug 19
q-First
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Yi Liu CHN6-16-1   19 Aug 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Min Liu CHN6-06-0   19 Aug 19
Eunhye Lee KOR-Nikita Uberoi USA6-16-4   19 Aug 19
Yixuan Li CHN-Riya Bhatia IND6-36-4   19 Aug 19
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-A. Easwaramurthi IND6-16-4   19 Aug 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Qian Yang CHN7-636-2   19 Aug 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Si Qi Liu CHN7-656-3   19 Aug 19
Ho Ching Wu HKG-Keyi Zhou CHN6-03-0ret.  19 Aug 19
Sunam Jeong KOR-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-36-2   19 Aug 19
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Yuxin Zhang CHN6-26-1   19 Aug 19
Ziyi Yang CHN-Siqi Cao CHN2-67-511-9  18 Aug 19
Mei Xu Wu CHN-Wushuang Zheng CHN7-56-4   18 Aug 19
Ying Zhang CHN-Wanning Zhu CHN6-06-2   18 Aug 19
Amy Zhu USA-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-16-0   18 Aug 19
Meiling Wang CHN-Jiatian Qi CHN6-06-2   18 Aug 19
Jiahui Chen CHN-Dan Ni Wang CHN6-26-3   18 Aug 19