W15 Moscow
Tournament details

W15 Moscow

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Amina Anshba RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-2   18 Aug 19
1/2
Vlada Koval RUS-E. Levashova RUS7-645-76-3  17 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-A. Zakharova RUS6-27-5   17 Aug 19
1/4
E. Levashova RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-16-1   16 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS6-36-1   16 Aug 19
Vlada Koval RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS6-24-67-65  16 Aug 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-36-717-5  16 Aug 19
Second
A. Zakharova RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS6-26-4   15 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-36-2   15 Aug 19
Elena Malygina EST-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-36-3   15 Aug 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS6-16-3   15 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS4-66-46-2  15 Aug 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Maria Shusharina RUS6-46-4   15 Aug 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-16-4   15 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Elina Avanesyan RUS3-66-36-4  15 Aug 19
First
Amina Anshba RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-16-0   14 Aug 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-16-2   14 Aug 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Diana Demidova RUS7-56-2   14 Aug 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-46-4   14 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-T. Sasnouskaya BLR6-06-0   14 Aug 19
A. Zakharova RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-16-0   14 Aug 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-44-67-64  14 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-33-66-4  14 Aug 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-E. Dementyeva RUS7-636-2   14 Aug 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Anastasia Frolova RUS7-634-3ret.  14 Aug 19
E. Kazionova RUS-M. Sierra RUS6-16-3   14 Aug 19
Elena Malygina EST-E. (1996) RUS6-36-3   13 Aug 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-27-60   13 Aug 19
Maria Krupenina RUS-E. Vishnevskaya RUS3-1ret.   13 Aug 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Elena Korokozidi RUS6-16-3   13 Aug 19
Vlada Koval RUS-M. Lazareva RUS6-06-1   13 Aug 19
Qualifying
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-26-3   13 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-43-612-10  13 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-16-1   13 Aug 19
M. Sierra RUS-V. Borodulina RUS6-36-3   13 Aug 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-A. Sayfetdinova RUS6-23-610-7  13 Aug 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Hanna Sokal BLR5-76-310-6  13 Aug 19
Diana Demidova RUS-E. Reyngold RUS6-46-4   13 Aug 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-K. Kudryavtseva RUS7-696-2   13 Aug 19
q-First
K. Kudryavtseva RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-47-5   12 Aug 19
E. Reyngold RUS-A. Mironova RUS6-47-66   12 Aug 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Polina Nazarchuk RUS6-36-0   12 Aug 19
Hanna Sokal BLR-Arina Solomatina RUS6-27-5   12 Aug 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Dinara Alloyarova RUS6-46-3   12 Aug 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS4-66-210-2  12 Aug 19
M. Sierra RUS-Alana Tuayeva RUS4-67-510-5  12 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-Elizaveta Volodko RUS5-76-110-8  12 Aug 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Liubov Demidova RUS6-16-0   12 Aug 19
V. Borodulina RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS5-76-410-8  12 Aug 19
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-36-1   12 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-26-4   12 Aug 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Adelina Baravi RUS6-46-3   12 Aug 19
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Elina Nepliy RUS6-46-3   12 Aug 19
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Anastasia Petrova HUN6-46-0   12 Aug 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Nasty Surkova RUS6-46-1   12 Aug 19