W25+H Las Palmas De Gran Canaria
Tournament details

W25+H Las Palmas De Gran Canaria

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:28.06
Longitude:-15.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR7-53-67-61  18 Aug 19
1/2
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Camilla Rosatello ITA7-57-64   17 Aug 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-36-4   17 Aug 19
1/4
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-D. Papamichail GRE4-66-36-4  16 Aug 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Alexandra Bozovic AUS6-46-4   16 Aug 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-M. Ribera ESP7-55-76-3  16 Aug 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Daria Mishina RUS6-46-4   16 Aug 19
Second
Daria Mishina RUS-Amandine Hesse FRA6-36-4   15 Aug 19
M. Ribera ESP-Gaia Sanesi ITA2-66-46-1  15 Aug 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-S. Sekulic GER6-26-3   15 Aug 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-17-5   15 Aug 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-I. Escorihuela ESP6-36-4   15 Aug 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Seone Mendez AUS6-27-5   15 Aug 19
D. Papamichail GRE-A. Nuez ESP6-26-2   15 Aug 19
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-46-746-1  15 Aug 19
First
D. Papamichail GRE-M. Carrasco ESP6-45-76-3  14 Aug 19
Seone Mendez AUS-K. Zimmermann BEL7-57-68   14 Aug 19
M. Ribera ESP-Leonie Kung SUI1-67-626-4  14 Aug 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-Elena De Santis ITA6-06-1   14 Aug 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-L. Llorca ESP7-656-4   14 Aug 19
S. Sekulic GER-Olga Saez Larra ESP4-66-46-2  14 Aug 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-I. C.-Reimers ESP1-66-27-5  14 Aug 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Olga Doroshina RUS7-56-0   14 Aug 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-A. Komardina RUS1-66-37-68  14 Aug 19
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-42-66-2  14 Aug 19
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Reka-Luca Jani HUN7-56-3   14 Aug 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Fanny Ostlund SWE7-627-5   14 Aug 19
I. Escorihuela ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-06-3   13 Aug 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Irina Ramialison FRA6-43-66-3  13 Aug 19
A. Nuez ESP-Dia Evtimova BUL2-66-06-3  13 Aug 19
Daria Mishina RUS-P. Manjon ESP6-36-2   13 Aug 19
Qualifying
L. Llorca ESP-A. Marin ESP6-26-0   13 Aug 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-27-62   13 Aug 19
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-O. Selekhmeteva RUS7-657-610   13 Aug 19
M. Carrasco ESP-V. Rodriguez MEX7-57-64   13 Aug 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Zoe Kruger RSA6-16-1   13 Aug 19
Olga Doroshina RUS-Shuo Feng CHN6-06-2   13 Aug 19
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-16-2   13 Aug 19
S. Sekulic GER-Ashley Lahey USA1-66-410-3  13 Aug 19
q-First
S. Sekulic GER-Louise Lampla FRA6-16-0   12 Aug 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-A. Fernandez ESP6-06-4   12 Aug 19
Olga Doroshina RUS-E. Shalimova RUS6-26-3   12 Aug 19
Shuo Feng CHN-M. Montesdeoca ESP3-66-010-6  12 Aug 19
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-Anna Gabric GER7-52-610-8  12 Aug 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-A. Roque ESP6-06-2   12 Aug 19
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Yasmina El Sayed GBR6-06-0   12 Aug 19
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Constanze Stepan GER6-36-4   12 Aug 19
Ashley Lahey USA-Melanie Stokke NOR6-27-5   12 Aug 19
V. Rodriguez MEX-C. Schultheiss GER6-07-5   12 Aug 19
M. Carrasco ESP-Ines Murta POR6-16-1   12 Aug 19
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-Josephine Boualem FRA6-26-1   12 Aug 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-36-3   12 Aug 19
A. Marin ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-26-2   12 Aug 19
L. Llorca ESP-Ines Ibbou ALG6-16-2   12 Aug 19
Zoe Kruger RSA-A. Garcia ESP2-66-110-3  12 Aug 19