W25+H Las Palmas De Gran Canaria
Tournament details

W25+H Las Palmas De Gran Canaria

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:28.06
Longitude:-15.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mayar Sherif EGY-Leonie Kung SUI6-16-0   11 Aug 19
1/2
Mayar Sherif EGY-Amandine Hesse FRA7-53-66-4  10 Aug 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Ines Ibbou ALG6-36-1   10 Aug 19
1/4
Mayar Sherif EGY-Julia Payola ESP6-36-3   09 Aug 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-26-4   09 Aug 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-S. Sekulic GER6-26-1   09 Aug 19
Leonie Kung SUI-D. Papamichail GRE6-37-62   09 Aug 19
Second
Julia Payola ESP-Daria Mishina RUS6-46-4   08 Aug 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Ashley Lahey USA6-27-62   08 Aug 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-P. Gibert ESP6-5ret.   08 Aug 19
D. Papamichail GRE-A. Marin ESP5-76-37-61  08 Aug 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-V. Rodriguez MEX6-23-66-3  08 Aug 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Ines Murta POR7-56-3   08 Aug 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-41-66-4  08 Aug 19
S. Sekulic GER-I. Escorihuela ESP6-45-76-2  08 Aug 19
First
V. Rodriguez MEX-M. Carrasco ESP3-67-626-3  07 Aug 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-3   07 Aug 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-M. Ribera ESP6-30-66-4  07 Aug 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Alexandra Bozovic AUS6-26-3   07 Aug 19
Ines Murta POR-Salma Ziouti MAR6-26-1   07 Aug 19
A. Marin ESP-J. Altelius SWE6-06-1   07 Aug 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-27-5   07 Aug 19
I. Escorihuela ESP-Josephine Boualem FRA6-46-4   07 Aug 19
Julia Payola ESP-N. P.-Diaz ESP7-654-66-2  07 Aug 19
S. Sekulic GER-C. Ferrer ESP6-06-1   07 Aug 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Elena De Santis ITA6-16-3   07 Aug 19
P. Gibert ESP-A. Garcia ESP6-46-2   07 Aug 19
Ashley Lahey USA-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-36-3   07 Aug 19
Leonie Kung SUI-A. Nuez ESP6-23-66-2  07 Aug 19
D. Papamichail GRE-L. Llorca ESP6-44-66-1  07 Aug 19
Daria Mishina RUS-P. Manjon ESP6-16-2   06 Aug 19
Qualifying
Ashley Lahey USA-Shuo Feng CHN6-36-2   06 Aug 19
Ines Murta POR-A. Gerochristodoulou ESP6-06-2   06 Aug 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-A. Roque ESP6-06-0   06 Aug 19
E. Shalimova RUS-M. Montesdeoca ESP6-16-3   06 Aug 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-16-3   06 Aug 19
Josephine Boualem FRA-Louise Lampla FRA3-66-210-3  06 Aug 19
Salma Ziouti MAR-L. Pulchartova CZE6-46-1   06 Aug 19
J. Altelius SWE-A. Fernandez ESP4-66-412-10  06 Aug 19
q-First
A. Roque ESP-Yasmina El Sayed GBR6-756-210-3  05 Aug 19
M. Montesdeoca ESP-Sofiia Likhacheva RUS6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Louise Lampla FRA-Michelle De Groot NED6-06-0   05 Aug 19
J. Altelius SWE-Diana Krasnova RUS6-36-1   05 Aug 19
Salma Ziouti MAR-Tomoe Yazawa JPN6-06-0   05 Aug 19
Ashley Lahey USA-A. Bordon ESP6-06-0   05 Aug 19
A. Gerochristodoulou ESP-L. Varrenti ESP6-26-2   05 Aug 19