W25 Cordenons
Tournament details

W25 Cordenons

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.59
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-Nika Radisic SLO4-66-46-1  11 Aug 19
1/2
Arantxa Rus NED-A. Moratelli ITA6-06-2   10 Aug 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Camilla Scala ITA7-56-4   10 Aug 19
1/4
A. Moratelli ITA-Manca Pislak SLO6-16-0   09 Aug 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Bianca Turati ITA6-27-65   09 Aug 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-23-66-1  09 Aug 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Jessica Pieri ITA1-66-36-4  09 Aug 19
Second
Camilla Scala ITA-Francesca Jones GBRw/o    09 Aug 19
Bianca Turati ITA-Federica Di Sarra ITA7-53-66-3  08 Aug 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Dia Evtimova BUL6-07-5   08 Aug 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Corinna Dentoni ITA6-16-2   08 Aug 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Lisa Sabino SUI6-46-2   08 Aug 19
A. Moratelli ITA-Martina Caregaro ITA7-633-67-5  08 Aug 19
Jessica Pieri ITA-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-36-1   08 Aug 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-26-4   08 Aug 19
First
Dia Evtimova BUL-C. Ferrando ITA6-40-66-4  07 Aug 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Stefania Rubini ITA6-16-3   07 Aug 19
Lisa Sabino SUI-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-46-1   07 Aug 19
Manca Pislak SLO-M. Krywoj ARG6-36-3   07 Aug 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Gaia Sanesi ITA6-14-66-3  07 Aug 19
Jessica Pieri ITA-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-26-4   07 Aug 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-R. Ponti ITA6-06-0   07 Aug 19
Francesca Jones GBR-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-46-4   07 Aug 19
Arantxa Rus NED-G. Craciun ROU6-46-1   07 Aug 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-F. Arcidiacono ITA7-56-2   07 Aug 19
Martina Caregaro ITA-O. Oliynykova CRO6-17-65   07 Aug 19
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Ioana Gaspar ROU1-66-26-2  07 Aug 19
Bianca Turati ITA-Magalie Girard FRA6-06-3   06 Aug 19
A. Moratelli ITA-A. Piangerelli ITA6-16-1   06 Aug 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Federica Sacco ITA6-36-2   06 Aug 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Martina Colmegna ITA6-36-0   06 Aug 19
Qualifying
M. Krywoj ARG-Veronika Erjavec SLO7-56-2   06 Aug 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Federica Prati ITA6-36-0   06 Aug 19
Manca Pislak SLO-K. Tsygourova SUI7-56-3   06 Aug 19
R. Ponti ITA-I. Bozicevic AUS6-26-2   06 Aug 19
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-M. Spigarelli ITA7-56-3   06 Aug 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Anita Bertoloni ITA6-36-1   06 Aug 19
q-First
I. Bozicevic AUS-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-16-3   05 Aug 19
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Gloria Ceschi ITA7-696-3   05 Aug 19
M. Spigarelli ITA-Sofia Mariotto ITA6-36-2   05 Aug 19
K. Tsygourova SUI-Alessia Tagliente ITA6-36-4   05 Aug 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-A. Mazzola ITA2-66-210-5  05 Aug 19
M. Krywoj ARG-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-746-210-7  05 Aug 19
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Anna Sturmigh ITA6-06-2   05 Aug 19
R. Ponti ITA-Giulia Crescenzi ITA2-67-6710-8  05 Aug 19
Nika Radisic SLO-N. Huergo ITA6-46-2   05 Aug 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Ginevra Aprea ITA6-26-0   05 Aug 19
Manca Pislak SLO-S. Szlavikovics HUN4-66-410-6  05 Aug 19
Federica Prati ITA-Federica Trevisan ITA6-46-3   05 Aug 19