W25 Koksijde
Tournament details

W25 Koksijde

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.07
Longitude:2.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Oceane Dodin FRA4-66-16-4  11 Aug 19
1/2
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Lara Salden BEL6-06-4   10 Aug 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Magali Kempen BEL6-43-67-5  10 Aug 19
1/4
Lara Salden BEL-Marie Temin FRA6-46-3   09 Aug 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-26-1   09 Aug 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-46-2   09 Aug 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-S. Visscher NED4-67-656-1  09 Aug 19
Second
S. Visscher NED-K. Zimmermann BEL6-36-2   08 Aug 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Rebeka Masarova ESPw/o    08 Aug 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Suzan Lamens NED7-613-66-0  08 Aug 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Marie Benoit BEL3-66-47-5  08 Aug 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Marina Yudanov SWE6-46-1   08 Aug 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Andrea Gamiz VEN5-76-46-3  08 Aug 19
Lara Salden BEL-Alice Tubello FRA6-36-4   08 Aug 19
Marie Temin FRA-Mylene Halemai FRA7-54-66-3  08 Aug 19
First
Mylene Halemai FRA-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-06-1   07 Aug 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Sandra Samir EGY2-67-56-1  07 Aug 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-37-5   07 Aug 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Oona Orpana FIN6-36-1   07 Aug 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Anna Pribylova RUS6-26-2   07 Aug 19
Marie Temin FRA-Julie Gervais FRA6-37-64   07 Aug 19
S. Visscher NED-V. Kalaitzis BEL6-46-726-2  07 Aug 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Sinja Kraus AUT6-46-7106-2  07 Aug 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Victoria Muntean FRA6-04-66-4  07 Aug 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Tamara Curovic SRB2-66-46-1  07 Aug 19
Lara Salden BEL-Cindy Burger NED3-67-56-3  06 Aug 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Justine Pysson BEL6-06-3   06 Aug 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-V. Strakhova UKR7-653-66-3  06 Aug 19
K. Zimmermann BEL-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-26-2   06 Aug 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-A. Pribylova RUS3-66-36-2  06 Aug 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Luna Meers BEL6-06-3   06 Aug 19
Qualifying
Suzan Lamens NED-K. Persson SWE2-66-311-9  05 Aug 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Annick Melgers NED6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Cemre Anil TUR7-646-0   05 Aug 19
Marie Temin FRA-Eline Audenaert BEL4-66-210-5  05 Aug 19
Anna Pribylova RUS-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-36-2   05 Aug 19
S. Visscher NED-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-47-63   05 Aug 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Diana Chehoudi NED6-26-1   05 Aug 19
Sinja Kraus AUT-Salma Djoubri FRA5-0ret.   05 Aug 19
q-First
K. Persson SWE-Pauline Demel BEL6-26-2   05 Aug 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Zoi Meers BEL6-06-2   05 Aug 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Lina Glushko ISR2-66-210-8  05 Aug 19
Annick Melgers NED-Laure Line Glaude BEL7-56-4   05 Aug 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-C. Chantraine BEL7-56-2   05 Aug 19
Anna Pribylova RUS-Ani Amiraghyan ARM6-16-0   05 Aug 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-R. Hoek NEDw/o    05 Aug 19
S. Visscher NED-Diana Martynov FRA4-66-010-6  05 Aug 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Chanel Janssen NED6-06-1   05 Aug 19
Sinja Kraus AUT-Layla Bryant USA6-16-1   05 Aug 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Emeline De Witte BEL6-26-0   05 Aug 19
Cemre Anil TUR-Ambre Feder FRA6-22-610-2  05 Aug 19