W60 Warsaw
Tournament details

W60 Warsaw

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:52.15
Longitude:21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maja Chwalinska POL-A. Komardina RUS6-36-0   11 Aug 19
1/2
Maja Chwalinska POL-Victoria Kan RUS6-26-1   10 Aug 19
A. Komardina RUS-Yue Yuan CHN6-16-1   10 Aug 19
1/4
Maja Chwalinska POL-E. Gorgodze GEO5-76-36-3  09 Aug 19
Victoria Kan RUS-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA4-66-26-4  09 Aug 19
Yue Yuan CHN-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-33-67-5  09 Aug 19
A. Komardina RUS-Anastasia Detiuc CZE7-604-66-4  09 Aug 19
Second
Yue Yuan CHN-Katarzyna Piter POL7-56-3   08 Aug 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Iryna Shymanovich BLR5-76-46-4  08 Aug 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU4-66-46-4  08 Aug 19
A. Komardina RUS-Elitsa Kostova BUL2-66-46-3  08 Aug 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-36-1   08 Aug 19
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Vivien Juhaszova SVK3-0ret.   08 Aug 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Paula Kania POL6-13-0ret.  08 Aug 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-A. Shoshyna UKR4-66-16-1  08 Aug 19
First
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-26-4   07 Aug 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-M. Chernyshova UKR6-36-4   07 Aug 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Sofya Lansere RUS3-66-46-3  07 Aug 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-34-66-2  07 Aug 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-47-5   07 Aug 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS7-684-66-4  07 Aug 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-Johana Markova CZE6-46-4   07 Aug 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-16-2   07 Aug 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-46-4   07 Aug 19
Paula Kania POL-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-3ret.   07 Aug 19
Yue Yuan CHN-S. Dzik POL5-76-36-1  07 Aug 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-37-65   07 Aug 19
Deborah Chiesa ITA-I. Shinikova BUL6-46-2   06 Aug 19
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Ipek Soylu TUR6-46-3   06 Aug 19
A. Komardina RUS-Z. Szczepanska POL6-06-1   06 Aug 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Olga Saez Larra ESP3-66-06-3  06 Aug 19
Qualifying
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Gergana Topalova BUL6-27-63   06 Aug 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-24-0ret.  06 Aug 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Daniela Vismane LAT6-35-710-7  06 Aug 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Ania Hertel POL7-56-3   06 Aug 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-M. Bulgaru ROU6-26-4   06 Aug 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Vivian Heisen GER6-46-2   06 Aug 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Martyna Kubka POL5-76-310-6  06 Aug 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Ipek Oz TUR6-24-612-10  06 Aug 19
q-First
Ipek Oz TUR-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-26-2   05 Aug 19
Martyna Kubka POL-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-27-5   05 Aug 19
Vivian Heisen GER-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Constanze Stepan GER6-26-1   05 Aug 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-I. Vojcinakova SVK4-66-210-6  05 Aug 19
Ania Hertel POL-L. Stefanini ITA2-66-410-4  05 Aug 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Cristina Ene ROU6-716-310-8  05 Aug 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Ksenia Laskutova RUS3-67-6513-11  05 Aug 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Daria Lodikova RUS6-26-4   05 Aug 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-13-0ret.  05 Aug 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Julia Oczachowska POL6-36-2   05 Aug 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Nina Potocnik SLO1-66-212-10  05 Aug 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Ilona Kremen BLR6-33-610-5  05 Aug 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-W. Falkowska POL4-66-310-8  05 Aug 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Daria Kuczer POL6-26-2   05 Aug 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-W. Forys POL6-06-1   05 Aug 19