W15 Knokke
Tournament details

W15 Knokke

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.21
Longitude:3.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Cindy Burger NED-A. Pribylova RUS7-653-66-1  04 Aug 19
1/2
Cindy Burger NED-Yukina Saigo JPN6-06-3   03 Aug 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Salma Djoubri FRA7-56-1   03 Aug 19
1/4
Salma Djoubri FRA-Katharina Hering GER7-643-66-2  02 Aug 19
Cindy Burger NED-Suzan Lamens NED4-67-57-63  02 Aug 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Marina Yudanov SWE0-67-56-4  02 Aug 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-16-1   02 Aug 19
Second
Katharina Hering GER-Oona Orpana FIN6-26-2   01 Aug 19
Cindy Burger NED-Sinja Kraus AUT6-46-1   01 Aug 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Rina Saigo JPN4-66-46-4  01 Aug 19
A. Pribylova RUS-M. Krywoj ARG6-36-3   01 Aug 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Annick Melgers NED6-46-2   01 Aug 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-06-4   01 Aug 19
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Juliane Triebe GER6-26-3   01 Aug 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Anna Pribylova RUS6-02-66-4  01 Aug 19
First
Marina Yudanov SWE-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-16-0   31 Jul 19
Cindy Burger NED-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-46-756-2  31 Jul 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Mylene Halemai FRA6-44-67-5  31 Jul 19
Annick Melgers NED-Marie Villet FRA6-16-3   31 Jul 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Pauline Demel BEL6-36-1   31 Jul 19
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-07-63   31 Jul 19
M. Krywoj ARG-Diana Chehoudi NED6-36-1   31 Jul 19
Juliane Triebe GER-Luna Meers BEL6-46-4   31 Jul 19
Anna Pribylova RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-33-66-2  30 Jul 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Eline Audenaert BEL7-54-67-65  30 Jul 19
Oona Orpana FIN-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-16-2   30 Jul 19
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Lina Glushko ISR6-17-67   30 Jul 19
Sinja Kraus AUT-Justine Pysson BEL6-16-3   30 Jul 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-27-66   30 Jul 19
Suzan Lamens NED-C. Chantraine BEL6-46-1   30 Jul 19
Katharina Hering GER-Axana Mareen BEL6-16-4   30 Jul 19
Qualifying
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Sophia Intert GER6-36-1   29 Jul 19
Juliane Triebe GER-Mathilde Dury BEL6-36-1   29 Jul 19
Pauline Demel BEL-Diana Martynov FRA4-67-6710-6  29 Jul 19
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Linda Prenkovic GER6-46-2   29 Jul 19
Marie Villet FRA-Beau Deleu BEL6-47-5   29 Jul 19
Luna Meers BEL-Julia Mikulski GER4-66-110-1  29 Jul 19
Annick Melgers NED-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL2-66-410-3  29 Jul 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Celine Fritsch GER6-42-610-6  29 Jul 19
q-First
Linda Prenkovic GER-Chanel Janssen NED7-656-3   29 Jul 19
Celine Fritsch GER-Louise Wittouck BEL4-66-310-5  29 Jul 19
Annick Melgers NED-Laura Boehner GER6-06-1   29 Jul 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Helena Verbeeck BEL6-36-4   29 Jul 19
Julia Mikulski GER-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-12-610-7  29 Jul 19
Luna Meers BEL-C. Bulatovic GER6-07-5   29 Jul 19
Marie Villet FRA-M. Bergh BEL6-16-0   29 Jul 19
Beau Deleu BEL-A. Spoljaric CRO2-67-510-5  29 Jul 19
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Maria Lemonakis BEL6-31-610-7  29 Jul 19
Diana Martynov FRA-M. Gutierrez VEN6-46-3   29 Jul 19
Pauline Demel BEL-Zoe Gubbels NED6-06-7510-7  29 Jul 19
Mathilde Dury BEL-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-32-610-7  29 Jul 19
Juliane Triebe GER-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-26-1   29 Jul 19
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Zoi Meers BEL6-06-1   29 Jul 19
Sophia Intert GER-Aminata Sall FRA6-32-610-6  29 Jul 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-26-4   29 Jul 19