W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tournament details

W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:52.07
Longitude:20.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maja Chwalinska POL-Dejana Radanovic SRB7-656-4   04 Aug 19
1/2
Maja Chwalinska POL-Katarzyna Piter POL6-26-2   03 Aug 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-1   03 Aug 19
1/4
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-V. Strakhova UKR6-36-4   02 Aug 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-37-63   02 Aug 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-11-0ret.  02 Aug 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Ania Hertel POL6-746-46-3  02 Aug 19
Second
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-L. Stefanini ITA6-36-4   01 Aug 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Polina Leykina RUS3-66-36-1  01 Aug 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-16-3   01 Aug 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Martyna Kubka POL7-57-5   01 Aug 19
Ania Hertel POL-Nina Potocnik SLO6-36-3   01 Aug 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-M. Bulgaru ROU4-66-47-66  01 Aug 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Clara Tauson DEN2-66-36-0  01 Aug 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-26-1   01 Aug 19
First
Sara Cakarevic FRA-M. Chernyshova UKR6-37-64   31 Jul 19
L. Stefanini ITA-Sofya Lansere RUS6-46-4   31 Jul 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Barbora Miklova CZE6-32-66-4  31 Jul 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-S. Dzik POL6-16-4   31 Jul 19
Polina Leykina RUS-W. Falkowska POL6-46-2   31 Jul 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-I. Shinikova BUL3-66-27-64  31 Jul 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Daria Lodikova RUS3-66-03-0ret. 31 Jul 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-26-1   31 Jul 19
Martyna Kubka POL-Magdalena Hedrzak POL6-06-2   31 Jul 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-V. Yushchenko RUS6-26-3   31 Jul 19
Ania Hertel POL-Daria Kuczer POL6-46-4   31 Jul 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Martina Caregaro ITA7-56-1   31 Jul 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-16-4   31 Jul 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Cristina Ene ROU6-26-4   30 Jul 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-46-4   30 Jul 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-A. Shoshyna UKR6-36-4   30 Jul 19
Qualifying
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-1   30 Jul 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Victoria Muntean FRA7-53-610-6  30 Jul 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-2   30 Jul 19
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-43-610-8  30 Jul 19
Magdalena Hedrzak POL-Lenka Stara SVK7-661-614-12  30 Jul 19
Daria Kuczer POL-K. Hrabalova CZE7-696-1   30 Jul 19
q-First
Daria Kuczer POL-A. Jelen POL6-26-3   30 Jul 19
K. Hrabalova CZE-A. Vdovenco MDA7-646-3   29 Jul 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-16-1   29 Jul 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-4   29 Jul 19
Nikola Breckova CZE-Klara Hajkova CZE7-624-610-7  29 Jul 19
Lenka Stara SVK-M. Podlinska POL6-36-3   29 Jul 19
Magdalena Hedrzak POL-K. Skachkova BLR6-36-4   29 Jul 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-46-2   29 Jul 19
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Constanze Stepan GER6-47-60   29 Jul 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-K. Wysoczanska POL6-06-2   29 Jul 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-26-0   29 Jul 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-W. Forys POL6-06-1   29 Jul 19