W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eva Vedder NED-Maelys Bougrat FRA7-56-3   28 Jul 19
1/2
Maelys Bougrat FRA-P. Manjon ESP6-36-1   27 Jul 19
Eva Vedder NED-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-46-1   27 Jul 19
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-F. Arcidiacono ITA7-52-66-4  26 Jul 19
P. Manjon ESP-Daria Kudashova RUS6-34-67-5  26 Jul 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Anna Popescu GBR6-46-2   26 Jul 19
Eva Vedder NED-Alice Amendola ITA3-67-626-1  26 Jul 19
Second
Eva Vedder NED-Agathe Timsit FRA6-37-67   25 Jul 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-F. Dell'Edera ITA6-26-2   25 Jul 19
P. Manjon ESP-Lana Sipek CRO6-37-63   25 Jul 19
Anna Popescu GBR-M. Dalakishvili GEO4-66-36-4  25 Jul 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Manon Peral FRA7-56-4   25 Jul 19
Daria Kudashova RUS-Nicole Gadient SUI6-26-3   25 Jul 19
Alice Amendola ITA-E. Danailova BUL6-26-2   25 Jul 19
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-S. Visscher NED6-36-1   25 Jul 19
First
S. Visscher NED-L. Lancellotti ITA6-26-1   24 Jul 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-A. Nuez ESP6-36-2   24 Jul 19
P. Manjon ESP-S. Chilakalapudi IND6-16-0   24 Jul 19
Nicole Gadient SUI-C. Gabrielli ITA6-36-1   24 Jul 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Oana Gavrila ROU6-27-63   24 Jul 19
Alice Amendola ITA-S. Bavisetti IND3-66-36-3  24 Jul 19
E. Danailova BUL-Anjana Suresh CAN6-46-2   24 Jul 19
Eva Vedder NED-Doga Turkmen TUR7-616-3   24 Jul 19
Daria Kudashova RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-36-3   24 Jul 19
F. Dell'Edera ITA-Adelina Baravi RUS6-46-1   24 Jul 19
Lana Sipek CRO-Elena De Santis ITA6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Anna Popescu GBR-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-16-1   23 Jul 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Ena Kajevic CRO6-26-2   23 Jul 19
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-36-2   23 Jul 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-A. Karunaratne SRI6-746-36-4  23 Jul 19
Manon Peral FRA-Thais Castiglioni ESP6-16-1   23 Jul 19
Qualifying
C. Gabrielli ITA-M. Vazquez ARG6-26-2   23 Jul 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-16-1   23 Jul 19
Adelina Baravi RUS-E. Camerano ITA4-1ret.   23 Jul 19
Lana Sipek CRO-Chiara Alesiani ITA6-36-0   23 Jul 19
S. Chilakalapudi IND-Anna Khudoley RUS7-56-1   23 Jul 19
F. Dell'Edera ITA-V. Denisenko RUS4-66-310-8  23 Jul 19
Anjana Suresh CAN-Anita Bertoloni ITA7-634-610-3  23 Jul 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Ginevra Peiretti ITA4-66-415-13  23 Jul 19
q-First
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-26-2   22 Jul 19
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Marne Dercksen RSA6-36-3   22 Jul 19
E. Camerano ITA-V. Beccio ARG7-646-1   22 Jul 19
Chiara Alesiani ITA-Miranda Poile AUS6-36-3   22 Jul 19
Anna Khudoley RUS-Francesca Rumi ITA6-07-64   22 Jul 19
Ginevra Peiretti ITA-P. Harper ESP7-636-2   22 Jul 19
V. Denisenko RUS-Alicia Suzzoni FRA6-26-1   22 Jul 19
C. Gabrielli ITA-Darya Shauha BLR6-36-3   22 Jul 19