W15 Sandelfjord
Tournament details

W15 Sandelfjord

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Norway Norway
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.15
Longitude:10.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Bayerlova CZE-Malene Helgo NOR5-76-36-3  28 Jul 19
1/2
Malene Helgo NOR-Suzan Lamens NED6-36-4   27 Jul 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-A. Olsen NOR6-46-2   27 Jul 19
1/4
A. Olsen NOR-Reka Farbas HUN6-736-46-1  26 Jul 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-Ida Jarlskog SWE6-26-1   26 Jul 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Clara Tauson DEN2-66-36-3  26 Jul 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Lisa Ponomar GER6-36-4   26 Jul 19
Second
M. Bayerlova CZE-Maria Manilova RUS6-26-0   25 Jul 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Vicky Van De Peer BEL7-624-66-2  25 Jul 19
A. Olsen NOR-Fiona Ganz SUI6-16-3   25 Jul 19
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Emilie Elde NOR6-36-1   25 Jul 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Lucie Petruzelova CZE5-77-56-1  25 Jul 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-K. (2001) SVK6-26-3   25 Jul 19
Reka Farbas HUN-I. Stange NOR6-17-5   25 Jul 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Annick Melgers NED6-16-0   25 Jul 19
First
Maria Manilova RUS-Vivien Sandberg GER6-22-67-5  24 Jul 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-Julita Saner SWE6-16-4   24 Jul 19
A. Olsen NOR-D. Hviding NOR6-37-62   24 Jul 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Louise Brunskog SWE6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Reka Farbas HUN-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-06-3   24 Jul 19
Malene Helgo NOR-L. Haseth NOR6-16-1   24 Jul 19
Annick Melgers NED-N. Augustinova CZE6-22-66-4  24 Jul 19
Suzan Lamens NED-J. Malatinska CZE6-16-2   24 Jul 19
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-J. Spetalen NOR6-06-0   24 Jul 19
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-36-2   24 Jul 19
Emilie Elde NOR-Maria Zotova RUS6-26-2   23 Jul 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-S. Rittberger GER6-15-76-1  23 Jul 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-Giorgie Jones AUS6-36-3   23 Jul 19
K. (2001) SVK-J. Altelius SWE7-56-2   23 Jul 19
I. Stange NOR-L. Hovda NOR6-06-0   23 Jul 19
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Franziska Sziedat GER6-26-1   23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-16-1   23 Jul 19
D. Hviding NOR-N. Johansson SWE7-626-4   23 Jul 19
Vivien Sandberg GER-Victoria Carlsten SWE6-21-610-7  23 Jul 19
Reka Farbas HUN-B. Faureng NOR6-16-1   23 Jul 19
N. Augustinova CZE-V. Koberlingova SVK6-36-1   23 Jul 19
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Angelina Graovac AUS6-16-1   23 Jul 19
q-First
D. Hviding NOR-Eleni Kampantai GRE6-16-2   22 Jul 19
B. Faureng NOR-Kyrin Pollock USA6-16-1   22 Jul 19