W15 Les Contamines-Montjoie
Tournament details

W15 Les Contamines-Montjoie

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.5
Longitude:6.44
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joanne Zuger SUI-Celia Belle Mohr FRA7-626-0   28 Jul 19
1/2
Celia Belle Mohr FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-36-0   27 Jul 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-47-5   27 Jul 19
1/4
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Sophia Biolay FRA6-46-3   27 Jul 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-16-2   27 Jul 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Susanne Celik SWE6-26-756-2  26 Jul 19
Celia Belle Mohr FRA-Nikola Breckova CZE7-667-5   26 Jul 19
Second
Mathilde Armitano FRA-K. Bejenaru ROU6-46-2   26 Jul 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Lois Boisson FRA6-36-786-1  26 Jul 19
Susanne Celik SWE-Francesca Bullani ITA6-17-5   25 Jul 19
Celia Belle Mohr FRA-Josephine Boualem FRA6-36-4   25 Jul 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-26-0   25 Jul 19
Nikola Breckova CZE-Laia Petretic FRA7-57-5   25 Jul 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Justine Pysson BEL6-26-1   25 Jul 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-27-65   25 Jul 19
First
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA7-653-66-4  24 Jul 19
Susanne Celik SWE-Eva Marie Voracek GER4-66-26-1  24 Jul 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Lou Anne Guerbert FRA6-36-2   24 Jul 19
Justine Pysson BEL-Fiona Codino FRA6-47-5   24 Jul 19
Francesca Bullani ITA-Ali Collins GBR6-26-0   24 Jul 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Marie Mettraux SUI6-06-1   24 Jul 19
Lois Boisson FRA-6-46-3   24 Jul 19
Nikola Breckova CZE-Claudia Coppola ITA2-66-46-1  24 Jul 19
Josephine Boualem FRA-Marie Villet FRA6-16-3   23 Jul 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Aubane Droguet FRA7-646-2   23 Jul 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-36-0   23 Jul 19
Julia Lovqvist SWE-I. Gallego ESP6-46-2   23 Jul 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Amandine Monnot FRA6-46-3   23 Jul 19
Diana Martynov FRA-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-26-4   23 Jul 19
Celia Belle Mohr FRA-Benedetta Ivaldi ITA6-16-0   23 Jul 19
Laia Petretic FRA-Natalia Orlova RUS6-03-1ret.  23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Francesca Bullani ITA-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-26-3   23 Jul 19
Lou Anne Guerbert FRA-Rania Azziz FRA6-36-4   23 Jul 19
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Louise Lampla FRA7-656-0   23 Jul 19
Eva Marie Voracek GER-Candela Bugnon ARG7-56-1   23 Jul 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Zoe Richard FRA6-26-0   23 Jul 19
Lois Boisson FRA-Elina Vikhryanova RUS6-26-2   22 Jul 19
Ali Collins GBR-Natalie Proese GER3-66-110-6  22 Jul 19
Amandine Monnot FRA-Theo Gravouil FRA6-36-1   22 Jul 19
q-First
Candela Bugnon ARG-Karine Marion Job FRA6-26-3   22 Jul 19
Lois Boisson FRA-Pauline Demel BEL6-46-3   22 Jul 19
Amandine Monnot FRA-Carola Cavelli ITA6-16-1   22 Jul 19
Francesca Bullani ITA-Harriet Hamilton ITA6-46-2   22 Jul 19
Rania Azziz FRA-Juliette Loliee FRA6-06-2   22 Jul 19
Ali Collins GBR-A. Jovanovic FRA6-46-3   22 Jul 19
Natalie Proese GER-Marine Szostak FRA4-67-6710-5  22 Jul 19
Louise Lampla FRA-Tania Munteanu ROU6-14-610-8  22 Jul 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Tara Zoppas FRA6-36-4   22 Jul 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Taylor Dean USA6-36-1   22 Jul 19
Lou Anne Guerbert FRA-Alessia Tagliente ITA7-56-3   22 Jul 19
Julia Lovqvist SWE-C. Ellegaard DENw/o    22 Jul 19
Eva Marie Voracek GER-Mathilde Dury BEL7-56-7110-3  22 Jul 19
Zoe Richard FRA-N. Nsimba CAN6-26-1   22 Jul 19