W25 Vitoria-Gasteiz
Tournament details

W25 Vitoria-Gasteiz

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:42.51
Longitude:-2.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-06-4   28 Jul 19
1/2
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Daria Mishina RUS6-46-4   27 Jul 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-I. Rosca ROU4-67-686-3  27 Jul 19
1/4
Shalimar Talbi BLR-A. Marin ESP6-42-66-1  27 Jul 19
Daria Mishina RUS-V. Rodriguez MEX6-37-67   27 Jul 19
I. Rosca ROU-Alexandra Bozovic AUS7-52-66-0  27 Jul 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-A. Garcia ESP4-66-26-0  27 Jul 19
Second
A. Garcia ESP-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-37-5   25 Jul 19
I. Rosca ROU-Barbara Bonic SRB6-36-4   25 Jul 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Karen Marthiens FRA6-26-0   25 Jul 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-I. C.-Reimers ESP3-67-56-3  25 Jul 19
V. Rodriguez MEX-E. Regalado ESP6-16-4   25 Jul 19
Daria Mishina RUS-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-14-66-2  25 Jul 19
A. Marin ESP-Shuo Feng CHN6-33-66-0  25 Jul 19
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-M. Ribera ESP6-34-66-3  25 Jul 19
First
M. Ribera ESP-A. Olmo ESP2-66-47-64  25 Jul 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Nahia Berecoechea FRA6-06-1   24 Jul 19
Karen Marthiens FRA-Julieta Estable ARG6-36-746-1  24 Jul 19
Barbara Bonic SRB-Aleksandra Pitak GBR6-46-4   24 Jul 19
E. Regalado ESP-Julia Payola ESP7-56-1   24 Jul 19
V. Rodriguez MEX-Sofia Milatova SVK6-36-1   24 Jul 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Joanna Garland TPE2-66-36-3  24 Jul 19
I. Rosca ROU-Samantha Murray GBR7-657-610   24 Jul 19
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Tamara Curovic SRB7-666-2   24 Jul 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-26-746-3  24 Jul 19
A. Garcia ESP-A. Boluda ESP6-24-67-5  24 Jul 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-G. Navarro ESP6-36-4   24 Jul 19
A. Marin ESP-Olga Doroshina RUS6-46-3   24 Jul 19
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-A. Gomez ESP6-37-65   23 Jul 19
Daria Mishina RUS-M. Oyague ESP6-36-1   23 Jul 19
Shuo Feng CHN-Alba Rey Garcia ESP7-56-2   23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Karen Marthiens FRA-Katarzyna Pitak GBR6-26-3   23 Jul 19
Aleksandra Pitak GBR-L. Orallo ESP6-46-1   23 Jul 19
Joanna Garland TPE-I. Salazar ESP6-26-1   23 Jul 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-M. Aristegui ESP6-16-2   23 Jul 19
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-L. Monfort ESP6-37-5   23 Jul 19
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Nikol Dobrilova BUL7-56-4   22 Jul 19
Sofia Milatova SVK-M. Font ESP6-36-2   22 Jul 19
A. Boluda ESP-A. Soiras ESP6-16-0   22 Jul 19
q-First
I. Salazar ESP-Nadine Martinez GBR6-16-0   22 Jul 19
L. Orallo ESP-A. Lertxundi ESP6-16-1   22 Jul 19
Karen Marthiens FRA-Marta Garcia ESP6-06-0   22 Jul 19
A. Soiras ESP-M. Martin ESP6-26-3   22 Jul 19
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Fiona Arrese Mata ESP6-46-2   22 Jul 19
M. Font ESP-I. Martinez ESP6-27-5   22 Jul 19
M. Aristegui ESP-Andrea Martinez ESP6-45-710-8  22 Jul 19