W25 Moscow
Tournament details

W25 Moscow

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victoria Kan RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-17-62   28 Jul 19
1/2
Victoria Kan RUS-Maria Shusharina RUS7-54-66-3  27 Jul 19
Vlada Koval RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR3-67-666-2  27 Jul 19
1/4
Vlada Koval RUS-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-46-0   26 Jul 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-V. Strakhova UKR2-67-56-4  26 Jul 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-A. Shcherbinina RUS6-23-66-4  26 Jul 19
Victoria Kan RUS-A. Komardina RUS6-26-4   26 Jul 19
Second
A. Komardina RUS-Anastasia Detiuc CZE7-56-3   25 Jul 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Ilona Kremen BLR6-26-2   25 Jul 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-1   25 Jul 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-A. Gasanova RUS6-46-3   25 Jul 19
Vlada Koval RUS-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-06-3   25 Jul 19
A. Shcherbinina RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-46-4   25 Jul 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-0ret.   25 Jul 19
Victoria Kan RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS1-66-06-3  25 Jul 19
First
Elena Malygina EST-Karin Kennel SUI6-13-66-1  24 Jul 19
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-15-77-5  24 Jul 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS6-46-2   24 Jul 19
S. Pirazhenka BLR-A. Zhuravleva RUS7-636-1   24 Jul 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-Anna Ureke RUS6-42-0ret.  24 Jul 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Elizaveta Volodko RUS6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-1ret.   24 Jul 19
A. Gasanova RUS-A. Sayfetdinova RUS6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Victoria Kan RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-17-5   24 Jul 19
A. Shcherbinina RUS-Olga Ianchuk UKR4-66-26-4  24 Jul 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Amina Anshba RUS6-46-1   24 Jul 19
Anastasia Frolova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-37-5   24 Jul 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-A. Zakharova RUS7-54-66-0  23 Jul 19
A. Komardina RUS-V. Borodulina RUS7-56-2   23 Jul 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-46-4   23 Jul 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-E. (1996) RUS6-26-3   23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Elizaveta Volodko RUS-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-06-4   23 Jul 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-06-2   23 Jul 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Daria Soldatova RUS6-06-1   23 Jul 19
Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS-Nina Olyanovskaya RUS6-16-2   23 Jul 19
E. Kazionova RUS-K. Kudryavtseva RUS7-666-2   23 Jul 19
S. Pirazhenka BLR-A. Pospelova RUS7-636-4   23 Jul 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-Diana Demidova RUS1-66-110-6  23 Jul 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-36-1   23 Jul 19
q-First
Nina Olyanovskaya RUS-Alija Merdeeva RUS6-34-1ret.  23 Jul 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-0   22 Jul 19
K. Kudryavtseva RUS-A. Mironova RUS6-15-710-8  22 Jul 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Ksenia Khlynova RUS6-26-3   22 Jul 19
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Maria Krupenina RUS3-66-310-5  22 Jul 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Anna Lytneva RUS6-46-0   22 Jul 19
Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS-Elena Malykh RUS3-66-210-3  22 Jul 19
Alisa Rastegaeva RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS3-66-210-8  22 Jul 19
V. Kalinina RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-22-610-8  22 Jul 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-Alisa Kummel RUS6-41-611-9  22 Jul 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-16-4   22 Jul 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Daria Kononchuk RUS6-26-0   22 Jul 19
Elizaveta Volodko RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-46-1   22 Jul 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-A. Tselykovskaya RUS6-37-5   22 Jul 19
Daria Soldatova RUS-V. Aponasenko RUS6-46-3   22 Jul 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-16-2   22 Jul 19