W60 Prague
Tournament details

W60 Prague

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Denisa Satralova CZE7-56-3   28 Jul 19
1/2
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-2ret.   27 Jul 19
Denisa Satralova CZE-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-46-1   27 Jul 19
1/4
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Tereza Martincova CZE6-22-66-3  26 Jul 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Viktoriya Tomova BUL7-54-66-3  26 Jul 19
Denisa Satralova CZE-V. Royg PAR7-656-4   26 Jul 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-R. Serban CYP6-16-1   26 Jul 19
Second
Denisa Satralova CZE-Sara Cakarevic FRA7-56-3   25 Jul 19
R. Serban CYP-Alexandra Cadantu ROU7-637-5   25 Jul 19
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Reka-Luca Jani HUN7-656-1   25 Jul 19
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Barbora Miklova CZE6-46-4   25 Jul 19
Tereza Martincova CZE-Johana Markova CZE4-67-56-0  25 Jul 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU3-67-656-4  25 Jul 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Quirine Lemoine NED6-27-5   25 Jul 19
V. Royg PAR-Stephanie Wagner GER6-42-66-3  25 Jul 19
First
Quirine Lemoine NED-M. Pantuckova CZE1-66-27-5  24 Jul 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Teliana Pereira BRA6-34-66-3  24 Jul 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Denisa Satralova CZE-K. Zimmermann BEL6-37-64   24 Jul 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-L. Stefanini ITA6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Johana Markova CZE-Denisa Hindova CZE6-46-2   24 Jul 19
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Tereza Martincova CZE-Lucie Hradecka CZE6-26-4   24 Jul 19
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Marine Partaud FRA6-36-0   24 Jul 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-36-4   24 Jul 19
V. Royg PAR-A. Pribylova RUS6-16-1   24 Jul 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-06-0   24 Jul 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR5-76-46-4  24 Jul 19
Stephanie Wagner GER-Aneta Laboutkova CZE3-66-16-1  24 Jul 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Sofya Lansere RUS0-67-57-69  23 Jul 19
R. Serban CYP-Martina Pradova CZE6-46-3   23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Marine Partaud FRA-Yana Morderger GER7-651-610-4  23 Jul 19
L. Stefanini ITA-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-36-4   23 Jul 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-T. Morderger GER4-66-110-6  23 Jul 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Ksenia Laskutova RUS7-656-1   23 Jul 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Chantal Skamlova SVK2-66-010-5  23 Jul 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-16-2   23 Jul 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Caroline Werner GER6-23-610-7  23 Jul 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Oona Orpana FIN7-56-2   23 Jul 19
q-First
A. Pribylova RUS-L. Pulchartova CZE6-26-2   22 Jul 19
Yana Morderger GER-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-26-4   22 Jul 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-G. Pantuckova CZE6-46-4   22 Jul 19
T. Morderger GER-K. Milenkovic SUI6-06-2   22 Jul 19
Oona Orpana FIN-D. Pospisilova CZE6-13-610-8  22 Jul 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Zuzana Bohatova CZE6-16-0   22 Jul 19
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Natasa Luzajic SRB6-06-1   22 Jul 19
Marine Partaud FRA-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-0   22 Jul 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Matea Mamic CRO6-06-2   22 Jul 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-S. Brichackova CZE6-27-5   22 Jul 19