W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Arcidiacono ITA-P. Manjon ESP3-66-16-3  21 Jul 19
1/2
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Olympe Lancelot FRA7-56-0   20 Jul 19
P. Manjon ESP-Julyette Steur GER6-16-1   20 Jul 19
1/4
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Alice Amendola ITA6-36-4   19 Jul 19
P. Manjon ESP-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-16-3   19 Jul 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Agathe Timsit FRA5-77-656-3  19 Jul 19
Julyette Steur GER-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-46-3   19 Jul 19
Second
Julyette Steur GER-Gabriella Mujan NED6-36-1   18 Jul 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Lisa-Maria Moser AUT6-36-4   18 Jul 19
Alice Amendola ITA-Barbora Matusova SVK3-66-27-5  18 Jul 19
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Marie Mettraux SUI6-06-2   18 Jul 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Zoziya Kardava RUS7-621-66-2  18 Jul 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Vivian Wolff GER2-66-26-3  18 Jul 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-Noa Liauw A Fong NED3-66-02-0ret. 18 Jul 19
P. Manjon ESP-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-26-4   18 Jul 19
First
Julyette Steur GER-Anna Popescu GBR6-26-2   17 Jul 19
Vivian Wolff GER-E. Danailova BUL6-36-4   17 Jul 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Louise Brunskog SWE2-66-36-3  17 Jul 19
P. Manjon ESP-Nicole Gadient SUI6-26-1   17 Jul 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-4   17 Jul 19
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-M. Taborda ARG6-36-0   17 Jul 19
Barbora Matusova SVK-Andreina Pino ITA6-16-2   17 Jul 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-26-3   17 Jul 19
Alice Amendola ITA-Diana Chehoudi NED6-36-2   17 Jul 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-P. Harper ESP6-16-2   17 Jul 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-16-0   17 Jul 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-04-66-2  17 Jul 19
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN6-16-2   16 Jul 19
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Manon Peral FRA6-47-66   16 Jul 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Irina Shchetinina RUS6-46-1   16 Jul 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-M. Vazquez ARG6-16-2   16 Jul 19
Qualifying
E. Danailova BUL-A. Palma ARG6-26-3   15 Jul 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Francesca Rumi ITA4-66-210-4  15 Jul 19
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-A. Danilchenko RUS6-36-3   15 Jul 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Greta Medeghini ITA7-57-65   15 Jul 19
P. Harper ESP-F. Dell'Edera ITA6-26-3   15 Jul 19
Andreina Pino ITA-Miranda Poile AUS6-16-0   15 Jul 19
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-36-3   15 Jul 19
Alice Amendola ITA-Sylvie Zund LIE6-46-4   15 Jul 19
q-First
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-L. Lancellotti ITA7-56-2   15 Jul 19
Francesca Rumi ITA-Chiara Alesiani ITA6-47-5   15 Jul 19
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Estella Jaeger GER6-37-5   15 Jul 19
Greta Medeghini ITA-V. Beccio ARG6-36-3   15 Jul 19
P. Harper ESP-E. Giessler GER6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Sylvie Zund LIE-Amalia Azimova RUS6-06-1   15 Jul 19
Miranda Poile AUS-Silvia Mattiolo ITA6-36-1   15 Jul 19
Kerstin Peckl AUT-Ginevra Peiretti ITA6-43-610-7  15 Jul 19
E. Danailova BUL-Alisha Reayer GBR6-26-4   15 Jul 19