W15 Parnu
Tournament details

W15 Parnu

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:58.24
Longitude:24.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Suzan Lamens NED-Elena Malygina EST6-46-0   21 Jul 19
1/2
Suzan Lamens NED-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-06-2   20 Jul 19
Elena Malygina EST-Lissi Kubre EST6-26-4   20 Jul 19
1/4
Lissi Kubre EST-Karen Barritza DEN6-31-4ret.  19 Jul 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-1ret.   19 Jul 19
Suzan Lamens NED-E. Reyngold RUS6-26-3   19 Jul 19
Elena Malygina EST-Fiona Ganz SUI6-47-5   19 Jul 19
Second
Lissi Kubre EST-A. Olsen NOR6-46-3   18 Jul 19
E. Reyngold RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR4-66-36-4  18 Jul 19
Elena Malygina EST-A. Pospelova RUS7-57-5   18 Jul 19
Karen Barritza DEN-A. Kulikova FIN6-36-1   18 Jul 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-S. Polischuk LAT6-16-3   18 Jul 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Saara Orav EST2-66-27-5  18 Jul 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Darja Semenistaja LAT6-35-76-4  18 Jul 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Katriin Saar EST7-646-3   18 Jul 19
First
A. Olsen NOR-Maria Manilova RUS6-36-2   18 Jul 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Mariella Minetti FIN6-36-1   18 Jul 19
S. Polischuk LAT-Venla Ahti FIN6-16-2   18 Jul 19
Saara Orav EST-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS7-56-2   18 Jul 19
Darja Semenistaja LAT-L. Haseth NOR6-46-3   18 Jul 19
Suzan Lamens NED-M. Viviani ITA6-46-3   18 Jul 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-16-0   18 Jul 19
Lissi Kubre EST-Valeria Gorlats EST1-66-3ret.  18 Jul 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-S. Rittberger GER6-37-62   18 Jul 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Maria Lota Kaul EST4-66-26-2  18 Jul 19
Katriin Saar EST-Iveta Dapkute LTU7-54-66-1  18 Jul 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Julita Saner SWE6-16-1   17 Jul 19
E. Reyngold RUS-Andreea Velcea ROU7-686-4   17 Jul 19
A. Kulikova FIN-Maileen Nuudi EST6-16-4   17 Jul 19
Karen Barritza DEN-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-36-1   17 Jul 19
Elena Malygina EST-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-16-2   17 Jul 19
Qualifying
Lissi Kubre EST-J. Altelius SWE6-46-1   16 Jul 19
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Vicky Van De Peer BEL7-656-4   16 Jul 19
S. Polischuk LAT-Anna Powaska POL7-636-1   16 Jul 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Vilena Petrova RUS6-47-64   16 Jul 19
Maria Lota Kaul EST-E. Kuznetsova RUS7-627-5   16 Jul 19
Venla Ahti FIN-Polina Ramenskaja EST6-36-3   15 Jul 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Alesya Yakubovich BLR6-26-1   15 Jul 19
M. Viviani ITA-S. Chekhlystova EST6-46-4   15 Jul 19
q-First
Vilena Petrova RUS-V. Kliimand EST6-47-5   15 Jul 19
E. Kuznetsova RUS-M. Morales SWE6-06-0   15 Jul 19
M. Viviani ITA-E. Koivupuisto FIN6-07-5   15 Jul 19
S. Chekhlystova EST-Olga Terletska UKR7-56-1   15 Jul 19
Polina Ramenskaja EST-C. Tsang AUS6-34-610-8  15 Jul 19
Maria Manilova RUS-J. Sagejeva LAT6-16-4   15 Jul 19
Alesya Yakubovich BLR-Dasha Borodatova RUS6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Helena Narmont EST6-14-610-7  15 Jul 19
Anna Powaska POL-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-1   15 Jul 19
S. Polischuk LAT-Anna Ozerova LAT7-56-2   15 Jul 19
Venla Ahti FIN-Darta Dalecka LAT6-46-3   15 Jul 19
M. Ignatjeva LAT-A. Koskel EST4-66-210-8  15 Jul 19
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Maria Mikhaylova RUS6-16-2   15 Jul 19
J. Altelius SWE-Aurelia Riga EST6-736-310-8  15 Jul 19
Lissi Kubre EST-Sofia Vaynberg RUS7-57-63   15 Jul 19
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Nicole Khirin ISR6-36-3   15 Jul 19