W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Louise Brunskog SWE6-36-0   14 Jul 19
1/2
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-M. Taborda ARG6-24-66-1  13 Jul 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-A. Palma ARG6-16-4   13 Jul 19
1/4
Louise Brunskog SWE-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-06-4   12 Jul 19
M. Taborda ARG-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR5-76-34-1ret. 12 Jul 19
A. Palma ARG-Anna Siskova CZE2-67-56-1  12 Jul 19
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-16-0   12 Jul 19
Second
M. Taborda ARG-L. Aziz EGY2-2ret.   11 Jul 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Marie Mettraux SUI6-26-3   11 Jul 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-M. Krywoj ARG7-643-0ret.  11 Jul 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Greta Medeghini ITA6-16-4   11 Jul 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Lisa-Maria Moser AUT7-56-1   11 Jul 19
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Nicole Gadient SUI7-56-2   11 Jul 19
A. Palma ARG-Diana Khodan UKR6-16-757-5  11 Jul 19
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Vivian Wolff GER6-36-7106-0  11 Jul 19
First
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN7-56-1   10 Jul 19
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-16-2   10 Jul 19
L. Aziz EGY-Doga Turkmen TUR6-46-4   10 Jul 19
Diana Khodan UKR-Anna Arkadianou GRE6-34-66-4  10 Jul 19
A. Palma ARG-V. Aponasenko RUS6-36-2   10 Jul 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-16-1   10 Jul 19
M. Krywoj ARG-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-36-3   10 Jul 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Zoziya Kardava RUS3-66-26-0  10 Jul 19
M. Taborda ARG-Gabriella Mujan NED6-16-3   10 Jul 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Diana Chehoudi NED6-36-746-3  10 Jul 19
Vivian Wolff GER-Agathe Timsit FRA6-35-76-1  10 Jul 19
Greta Medeghini ITA-M. Vazquez ARG6-46-0   10 Jul 19
Nicole Gadient SUI-Barbora Matusova SVK7-656-2   09 Jul 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Carola Cavelli ITA6-26-0   09 Jul 19
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-46-2   09 Jul 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Arabella Koller AUT6-46-2   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
Diana Chehoudi NED-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-36-0   08 Jul 19
A. Palma ARG-Andreina Pino ITA3-66-410-8  08 Jul 19
M. Taborda ARG-N. Augustinova CZE6-36-1   08 Jul 19
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-A. Danilchenko RUS6-16-2   08 Jul 19
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Miranda Poile AUS6-36-1   08 Jul 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Maria Zotova RUS3-66-111-9  08 Jul 19
Greta Medeghini ITA-Anna Arkadianou GRE7-646-4   08 Jul 19
Vivian Wolff GER-M. Scotti ITA6-36-3   08 Jul 19
q-First
Maria Zotova RUS-Sylvie Zund LIE7-56-4   08 Jul 19
Andreina Pino ITA-Amalia Azimova RUS6-26-2   08 Jul 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Francesca Rumi ITA6-16-4   08 Jul 19
Greta Medeghini ITA-F. Dell'Edera ITA4-66-310-8  08 Jul 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-Estella Jaeger GER7-646-2   08 Jul 19
Miranda Poile AUS-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-46-1   08 Jul 19
M. Scotti ITA-Silvia Mattiolo ITA6-46-2   08 Jul 19
Vivian Wolff GER-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-26-2   08 Jul 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Alisha Reayer GBR6-06-4   08 Jul 19
Anna Arkadianou GRE-E. Giessler GER6-17-5   08 Jul 19
Kerstin Peckl AUT-Irina Shchetinina RUS3-66-216-14  08 Jul 19