W15 Prokuplje
Tournament details

W15 Prokuplje

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.14
Longitude:21.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Seone Mendez AUS-Darya Astakhova RUS6-46-1   14 Jul 19
1/2
Seone Mendez AUS-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-27-5   13 Jul 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Anita Husaric BIH6-36-3   13 Jul 19
1/4
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-13-66-0  12 Jul 19
Anita Husaric BIH-Satsuki Takamura JPN6-46-2   12 Jul 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-36-0   12 Jul 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Viktoriia Dema UKR7-636-1   12 Jul 19
Second
Viktoriia Dema UKR-G. Mesochoritou GRE7-626-2   12 Jul 19
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-13-67-612  12 Jul 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-06-4   12 Jul 19
Seone Mendez AUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-46-3   12 Jul 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Andjela Skrobonja SRB6-46-4   12 Jul 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Jelena Kovac SRB6-06-1   12 Jul 19
Anita Husaric BIH-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-45-76-1  12 Jul 19
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-S. Szlavikovics HUN7-56-2   12 Jul 19
First
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-16-0   11 Jul 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-16-4   11 Jul 19
S. Szlavikovics HUN-D. Suvirdjonkova SRB6-06-0   11 Jul 19
G. Mesochoritou GRE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-2   11 Jul 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-26-2   11 Jul 19
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Jovana Babic SRB6-14-66-2  10 Jul 19
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-657-5   10 Jul 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Katarina Jokic SRB7-626-736-3  10 Jul 19
Anita Husaric BIH-Melis Sezer TUR6-36-4   10 Jul 19
Jelena Kovac SRB-Barbara Bonic SRB3-66-26-0  10 Jul 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Bojana Klincov SUI6-36-1   09 Jul 19
Andjela Skrobonja SRB-A. Zolotareva RUS6-06-3   09 Jul 19
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Gergana Topalova BUL5-76-07-62  09 Jul 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-36-1   09 Jul 19
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Anna Ukolova RUS6-34-66-0  09 Jul 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-16-4   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
Jovana Babic SRB-Anastasia Petrova HUN3-66-410-6  09 Jul 19
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-Polina Kozyreva RUS5-76-110-3  09 Jul 19
Katarina Jokic SRB-Andreea Velcea ROU6-06-3   09 Jul 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-K. Milenkovic SUI6-747-6310-6  09 Jul 19
G. Mesochoritou GRE-Sarah Nikocevic GER6-46-0   09 Jul 19
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Zita Kovacs HUN6-06-4   09 Jul 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Ema Vasic AUT7-56-2   09 Jul 19
S. Szlavikovics HUN-I. Novac ROU6-36-2   09 Jul 19
q-First
Jovana Babic SRB-Jelena Lukic SRB6-32-611-9  08 Jul 19
Polina Kozyreva RUS-D. Dimitrova BUL6-46-4   08 Jul 19
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-Regina Husak NED6-36-1   08 Jul 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-Mey Ayari TUN6-16-0   08 Jul 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Tamara Bajagic AUS6-16-2   08 Jul 19
I. Novac ROU-Mija Ljubic SRB6-06-0   08 Jul 19
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Katarina Kostic SRB6-34-610-8  08 Jul 19
Anastasia Petrova HUN-N. Stankovic SRB6-06-2   08 Jul 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Angelina Subotic AUS7-56-3   08 Jul 19
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-16-1   08 Jul 19
Zita Kovacs HUN-Andjela Sebrek SRB6-26-1   08 Jul 19
G. Mesochoritou GRE-Andjela Jocovic SRB7-56-2   08 Jul 19
Sarah Nikocevic GER-Irma Ustavdic BIH6-06-1   08 Jul 19
Katarina Jokic SRB-Lana Sipek CRO6-46-2   08 Jul 19
Ema Vasic AUT-C. Ella GAB7-56-1   08 Jul 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Andjela Vidovic SRB6-22-610-4  08 Jul 19