W60 Versmold
Tournament details

W60 Versmold

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:52.02
Longitude:8.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nina Stojanovic SRB-K. Hobgarski GER6-07-5   14 Jul 19
1/2
K. Hobgarski GER-Bibiane Schoofs NED6-27-5   13 Jul 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Jule Niemeier GER6-46-3   13 Jul 19
1/4
Jule Niemeier GER-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-26-3   13 Jul 19
K. Hobgarski GER-Louisa Chirico USA3-66-46-2  12 Jul 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Teliana Pereira BRA6-16-4   12 Jul 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Lucie Hradecka CZE7-54-66-3  12 Jul 19
Second
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Elitsa Kostova BUL4-66-36-0  12 Jul 19
Jule Niemeier GER-Julyette Steur GER6-3ret.   12 Jul 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Olga Govortsova BLR6-26-4   11 Jul 19
Louisa Chirico USA-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-42-67-63  11 Jul 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Marie Benoit BEL7-626-3   11 Jul 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Anna Bondar HUN3-66-36-2  11 Jul 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-C. Ferrando ITA6-26-1   11 Jul 19
K. Hobgarski GER-Ankita Raina IND6-36-1   11 Jul 19
First
Irina Maria Bara ROU-E. (1996) RUS6-26-4   10 Jul 19
Ankita Raina IND-Natalija Kostic SRB6-17-61   10 Jul 19
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-A. Shoshyna UKR6-26-2   10 Jul 19
Olga Govortsova BLR-Amina Anshba RUS6-26-4   10 Jul 19
C. Ferrando ITA-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-46-2   10 Jul 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Stephanie Wagner GER3-66-06-4  10 Jul 19
K. Hobgarski GER-K. Deichmann LIE2-67-696-3  10 Jul 19
Jule Niemeier GER-Anastasia Detiuc CZE7-56-0   10 Jul 19
Julyette Steur GER-Barbara Haas AUT7-657-63   10 Jul 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Katharina Gerlach GER6-37-5   10 Jul 19
Louisa Chirico USA-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU7-56-4   09 Jul 19
Anna Bondar HUN-Chiara Scholl USA7-57-67   09 Jul 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Jaimee Fourlis AUS7-651-66-4  09 Jul 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-M. Giuseppe ITA4-66-37-5  09 Jul 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-43-66-4  09 Jul 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Julia Wachaczyk GER6-16-2   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
A. Shoshyna UKR-Maja Chwalinska POLw/o    08 Jul 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-46-2   08 Jul 19
E. (1996) RUS-Leonie Kung SUI1-67-6410-6  08 Jul 19
Chiara Scholl USA-Iva Primorac CRO6-37-65   08 Jul 19
C. Ferrando ITA-Agnes Bukta HUN6-46-2   08 Jul 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Polina Leykina RUS6-14-610-3  08 Jul 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Yana Morderger GER6-44-610-8  08 Jul 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Johana Markova CZE3-67-6410-7  08 Jul 19
q-First
Teliana Pereira BRA-Emily Seibold GER6-46-0   08 Jul 19
E. (1996) RUS-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-2   08 Jul 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Katharina Hering GER5-76-210-6  08 Jul 19
Agnes Bukta HUN-Sina Herrmann GER6-46-3   08 Jul 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-36-2   08 Jul 19
C. Ferrando ITA-A. Khabibulina UZB6-16-2   08 Jul 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-26-1   08 Jul 19
Polina Leykina RUS-Joelle Steur GER6-37-5   08 Jul 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Vivien Sandberg GER6-26-3   08 Jul 19
Johana Markova CZE-Vivian Heisen GER6-16-1   08 Jul 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Anna Klasen GER7-656-4   08 Jul 19
Iva Primorac CRO-G. Dittmann GER6-36-2   08 Jul 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-16-1   08 Jul 19
Yana Morderger GER-M. Bayerlova CZE6-46-4   08 Jul 19
Chiara Scholl USA-T. Morderger GER6-26-4   08 Jul 19