W100 Contrexeville
Tournament details

W100 Contrexeville

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$100 000
Website:
Latitude:48.11
Longitude:5.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-46-4   14 Jul 19
1/2
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Stefanie Voegele SUI4-66-36-3  13 Jul 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Martina Trevisan ITA6-41-66-4  13 Jul 19
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-746-47-5  12 Jul 19
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-36-2   12 Jul 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-42-66-4  12 Jul 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-G. G.-Perez ESP2-66-47-66  12 Jul 19
Second
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Varvara Lepchenko USA1-66-16-0  11 Jul 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-M. Gonzalez COL6-46-2   11 Jul 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-Jana Fett CRO6-36-3   11 Jul 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Kurumi Nara JPN4-66-46-2  11 Jul 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Daniela Seguel CHI6-35-77-5  11 Jul 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Chloe Paquet FRA1-67-56-1  11 Jul 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Mandy Minella LUX6-36-1   11 Jul 19
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Amandine Hesse FRA6-35-76-3  11 Jul 19
First
Kurumi Nara JPN-Timea Bacsinszky SUI6-46-776-2  10 Jul 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-36-4   10 Jul 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-36-756-1  10 Jul 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-N. Abduraimova UZB6-36-3   10 Jul 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Sofia Shapatava GEO7-647-63   10 Jul 19
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-35-76-1  10 Jul 19
Chloe Paquet FRA-Caroline Werner GER6-47-67   10 Jul 19
Jana Fett CRO-Jasmine Paolini ITA6-41-66-4  10 Jul 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Anna Danilina KAZ7-617-5   10 Jul 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-06-2   10 Jul 19
Mandy Minella LUX-Harmony Tan FRA6-42-66-1  09 Jul 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-2   09 Jul 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-36-736-3  09 Jul 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Tamara Korpatsch GER2-66-46-2  09 Jul 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Alice Rame FRA6-26-1   09 Jul 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Quirine Lemoine NED6-26-746-4  09 Jul 19
Qualifying
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Sofya Lansere RUS5-76-410-8  09 Jul 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-Irina Ramialison FRA6-47-5   09 Jul 19
Jana Fett CRO-Constance Sibille FRA6-46-3   09 Jul 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Caroline Werner GER1-67-513-11  09 Jul 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-L. Bencheikh FRA6-26-4   09 Jul 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-26-4   09 Jul 19
q-First
Caroline Werner GER-Cindy Burger NED3-67-6511-9  08 Jul 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Aravane Rezai FRA6-47-5   08 Jul 19
Jana Fett CRO-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-46-3   08 Jul 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Michaela Honcova SVK6-26-1   08 Jul 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-Manon Leonard FRA6-16-7610-4  08 Jul 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-M. Lazareva RUS6-06-0   08 Jul 19
Irina Ramialison FRA-Lea Tholey FRA6-36-4   08 Jul 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-E. W.-Smith GBR6-16-1   08 Jul 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Pauline Wuarin SUI6-06-3   08 Jul 19
M. Gonzalez COL-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-15-710-6  08 Jul 19
Manon Arcangioli FRA-A. Jovanovic FRA6-16-2   08 Jul 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-46-1   08 Jul 19