W15 Prokuplje
Tournament details

W15 Prokuplje

 
Date:Jul 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.14
Longitude:21.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Seone Mendez AUS-A. Nuez ESP6-26-3   07 Jul 19
1/2
A. Nuez ESP-Ania Hertel POL6-42-66-3  06 Jul 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Ipek Oz TUR6-16-4   06 Jul 19
1/4
Ania Hertel POL-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-46-4   05 Jul 19
A. Nuez ESP-O. Oliynykova CRO7-636-2   05 Jul 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-47-62   05 Jul 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Darya Astakhova RUS6-26-4   05 Jul 19
Second
O. Oliynykova CRO-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-06-3   04 Jul 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Andjela Vidovic SRB6-07-5   04 Jul 19
Ania Hertel POL-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-46-3   04 Jul 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Barbara Bonic SRB4-66-36-4  04 Jul 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Polina Kozyreva RUS6-06-2   04 Jul 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Rina Saigo JPN6-43-66-0  04 Jul 19
A. Nuez ESP-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-1   04 Jul 19
Seone Mendez AUS-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-06-3   04 Jul 19
First
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-06-4   03 Jul 19
Barbara Bonic SRB-Andjela Skrobonja SRB6-26-4   03 Jul 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Jovana Babic SRB6-06-0   03 Jul 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Zita Kovacs HUN6-26-0   03 Jul 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Satsuki Takamura JPN6-36-4   03 Jul 19
Ipek Oz TUR-A. Zhuravleva RUS7-56-1   03 Jul 19
S. Szlavikovics HUN-G. Mesochoritou GRE6-34-66-2  03 Jul 19
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-12-67-66  03 Jul 19
Polina Kozyreva RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-36-3   03 Jul 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Oana Gavrila ROU7-53-66-2  03 Jul 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Jana Bojovic SRB6-06-1   03 Jul 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Yukina Saigo JPN6-16-3   03 Jul 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Jelena Kovac SRB6-06-2   03 Jul 19
Qualifying
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-0   03 Jul 19
Polina Kozyreva RUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-46-4   03 Jul 19
Jovana Babic SRB-Melis Sezer TUR7-642-610-8  03 Jul 19
Andjela Skrobonja SRB-C. Ella GAB6-07-5   03 Jul 19
First
Andjela Vidovic SRB-D. Suvirdjonkova SRB6-37-5   02 Jul 19
Ania Hertel POL-Laura Svatikova SVK7-53-66-3  02 Jul 19
A. Nuez ESP-Veronika Erjavec SLO4-66-46-2  02 Jul 19
Qualifying
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Jelena Lukic SRB6-757-6410-7  02 Jul 19
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Kristina Novak SLO6-46-3   02 Jul 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-I. Novac ROU6-26-0   02 Jul 19
G. Mesochoritou GRE-Bojana Klincov SUI6-46-3   02 Jul 19
q-First
Melis Sezer TUR-Elena Gemovic SRB6-17-63   01 Jul 19
I. Novac ROU-Ema Vasic AUT6-24-610-4  01 Jul 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Kiara Cvetkovic SUI6-16-3   01 Jul 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Miranda Poile AUS6-36-2   01 Jul 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Sofia Milatova SVK7-666-0   01 Jul 19
G. Mesochoritou GRE-Tamara Bajagic AUS6-26-1   01 Jul 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Darya Gaifullina RUS6-06-0   01 Jul 19
Polina Kozyreva RUS-Irma Ustavdic BIH6-37-5   01 Jul 19
Jovana Babic SRB-Gabriela Duca ROU7-616-2   01 Jul 19
Andjela Skrobonja SRB-A. Zolotareva RUS6-45-711-9  01 Jul 19
C. Ella GAB-Angelina Subotic AUS6-26-1   01 Jul 19
Kristina Novak SLO-Lana Sipek CRO6-26-4   01 Jul 19
S. Szlavikovics HUN-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-636-3   01 Jul 19
Satsuki Takamura JPN-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-46-2   01 Jul 19
Jelena Lukic SRB-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-26-4   01 Jul 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-Mihaela Djakovic SRB0-67-6510-7  01 Jul 19