W15 Shreveport
Tournament details

W15 Shreveport

 
Date:Jun 24, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.32
Longitude:-93.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Alycia Parks USA6-26-3   30 Jun 19
1/2
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Jennifer Elie USA5-77-696-2  29 Jun 19
Alycia Parks USA-Nastja Kolar SLO6-33-66-3  29 Jun 19
1/4
Nastja Kolar SLO-Alexa Graham USA3-66-47-5  28 Jun 19
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Peyton Stearns USA6-46-2   28 Jun 19
Alycia Parks USA-Salome Devidze GEO6-13-0ret.  28 Jun 19
Jennifer Elie USA-Chelsea Kung USA6-16-1   28 Jun 19
Second
Nastja Kolar SLO-Joelle Kissell USA6-16-1   27 Jun 19
Chelsea Kung USA-Emerald Able USA6-06-4   27 Jun 19
Jennifer Elie USA-Eleana Yu USA6-24-66-3  27 Jun 19
Alexa Graham USA-Ariana Arseneault CAN6-46-2   27 Jun 19
Salome Devidze GEO-K. Clousing USA6-36-0   27 Jun 19
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Vanessa Ong USA6-46-3   27 Jun 19
Alycia Parks USA-Katya Townsend USA6-46-3   27 Jun 19
Peyton Stearns USA-Gracie Epps USA6-36-1   27 Jun 19
First
Alycia Parks USA-Rachel Janssen USA6-16-3   26 Jun 19
Ariana Arseneault CAN-Alessandra Crump USA6-26-1   26 Jun 19
Nastja Kolar SLO-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-27-62   26 Jun 19
Eleana Yu USA-Jeanette Mireles USA6-35-76-3  26 Jun 19
Katya Townsend USA-Jerricka Boone USA6-36-1   26 Jun 19
K. Clousing USA-Vladica Babic MNE6-36-3   26 Jun 19
Vanessa Ong USA-Alexandra Riley USA6-26-1   26 Jun 19
Alexa Graham USA-Dylan Cline USA6-36-1   26 Jun 19
Gracie Epps USA-Jacqueline Payne USA6-26-2   26 Jun 19
Peyton Stearns USA-Emma Davis USA6-06-1   26 Jun 19
Qualifying
Alessandra Crump USA-E. Gwodog CMR5-76-410-8  26 Jun 19
Emma Davis USA-Scout Mathews USA6-36-0   26 Jun 19
Jeanette Mireles USA-Kendra Bunch USA6-27-64   26 Jun 19
First
Emerald Able USA-Kailey Evans USA6-46-2   25 Jun 19
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Tricia Mar USA6-36-0   25 Jun 19
Joelle Kissell USA-Zoe Howard FRA3-66-16-3  25 Jun 19
Chelsea Kung USA-Haley Giavara USA2-67-56-3  25 Jun 19
Jennifer Elie USA-Alexandra Osborne AUS6-06-4   25 Jun 19
Salome Devidze GEO-Makenna Jones USA6-36-4   25 Jun 19
Qualifying
Gracie Epps USA-Sophie Abrams USA6-32-610-6  25 Jun 19
K. Clousing USA-Jamilah Snells USA6-26-0   25 Jun 19
Jacqueline Payne USA-S. Vandercreek USA6-26-0   25 Jun 19
Jerricka Boone USA-Jami Marie Burt USA6-06-0   24 Jun 19
Rachel Janssen USA-V. Toma BRA6-06-2   24 Jun 19
q-First
Jacqueline Payne USA-Jessica Legendre USA6-26-1   24 Jun 19
K. Clousing USA-Rosalyn Small USA6-06-1   24 Jun 19
Jamilah Snells USA-Charity Johns USA6-06-0   24 Jun 19
Sophie Abrams USA-Alyse Cormier USA6-26-0   24 Jun 19
Gracie Epps USA-Zora Hudson USA6-17-5   24 Jun 19
Scout Mathews USA-Sumvruta Iyengar USA6-26-1   24 Jun 19
Emma Davis USA-Trishna Parikh USA6-06-1   24 Jun 19
Jeanette Mireles USA-A. Harvey USA6-16-1   24 Jun 19
E. Gwodog CMR-Althea Hudson USA6-46-2   24 Jun 19