W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julieta Estable ARG-Eugenia Ganga ARG4-66-46-4  23 Jun 19
1/2
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Anna Turati ITA6-26-1   22 Jun 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Carla Touly FRA7-664-67-60  22 Jun 19
1/4
Julieta Estable ARG-Elena Milovanovic SRB7-666-4   21 Jun 19
Anna Turati ITA-A. Boluda ESP6-42-66-4  21 Jun 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Salma Djoubri FRA6-42-66-3  21 Jun 19
Carla Touly FRA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-716-46-4  21 Jun 19
Second
Anna Turati ITA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-06-1   20 Jun 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-M. Garcia COL6-47-5   20 Jun 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-46-2   20 Jun 19
A. Boluda ESP-Irys Ekani FRA1-66-36-1  20 Jun 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-A. Poplavska UKR2-66-26-1  20 Jun 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-47-5   20 Jun 19
Elena Milovanovic SRB-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA5-76-26-1  20 Jun 19
Carla Touly FRA-Constance Sibille FRA6-26-1   20 Jun 19
First
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Daria Nazarkina RUS6-46-0   19 Jun 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-16-3   19 Jun 19
Carla Touly FRA-Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS6-07-61   19 Jun 19
Elena Milovanovic SRB-Giorgia Pinto ITA4-67-646-1  19 Jun 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-16-3   19 Jun 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Irene Lavino ITA6-33-67-64  19 Jun 19
Karolayne Da Rosa BRA-Lara Panfilov NED6-46-2   19 Jun 19
M. Garcia COL-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN6-16-1   19 Jun 19
A. Boluda ESP-Emma Lene FRA6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-16-0   19 Jun 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Martina Kudelova CZE6-12-66-4  19 Jun 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-06-2   19 Jun 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Axana Mareen BEL7-56-1   18 Jun 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Raphaelle Lacasse CAN6-37-5   18 Jun 19
Anna Turati ITA-Louise Brunskog SWE6-16-1   18 Jun 19
A. Poplavska UKR-N. Zanotti ESP6-46-0   18 Jun 19
Qualifying
Giorgia Pinto ITA-N. Huergo ITA6-23-610-7  18 Jun 19
Carla Touly FRA-Sofia Rocchetti ITA5-76-210-2  18 Jun 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-46-4   18 Jun 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-N. Augustinova CZE6-36-3   18 Jun 19
Lara Panfilov NED-Alessandra Simone ITA6-36-3   18 Jun 19
Martina Kudelova CZE-Z. Sarioglan TUR6-16-2   18 Jun 19
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-26-1   18 Jun 19
Irene Lavino ITA-A. Zlatarova BUL2-66-410-6  18 Jun 19
q-First
Beatrice Ricci ITA-A. Spoljaric CRO6-46-3   18 Jun 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Maria Gomez ECU6-16-1   18 Jun 19
N. Huergo ITA-Michelle De Groot NED6-06-1   18 Jun 19
Alessandra Simone ITA-Silvia Saccani ITA7-56-3   18 Jun 19
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Caitlyn Portela AUS6-16-4   18 Jun 19
A. Zlatarova BUL-J. Malatinska CZE6-31-610-5  18 Jun 19
Irene Lavino ITA-Radhika Yadav IND6-06-3   18 Jun 19
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Julia Riera ARG6-26-2   18 Jun 19
Carla Touly FRA-Mai Kandori JPN6-26-4   18 Jun 19
Martina Kudelova CZE-Celine Fritsch GER7-616-2   18 Jun 19