W15 Gimcheon
Tournament details

W15 Gimcheon

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Korea Korea
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.07
Longitude:128.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shiori Fukuda JPN-Sunam Jeong KOR6-24-67-5  23 Jun 19
1/2
Sunam Jeong KOR-Da Hye Kim KOR6-16-746-2  22 Jun 19
Shiori Fukuda JPN-So-Ra Lee KOR6-46-1   21 Jun 19
1/4
Da Hye Kim KOR-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-17-5   21 Jun 19
Sunam Jeong KOR-Eunhye Lee KOR6-26-2   21 Jun 19
Shiori Fukuda JPN-Olga Helmi DEN7-56-4   21 Jun 19
So-Ra Lee KOR-Ayaka Okuno JPN7-52-66-3  20 Jun 19
Second
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Kanako Morisaki JPN6-46-3   20 Jun 19
Eunhye Lee KOR-Eunji Lee (2001) KOR0-66-16-1  20 Jun 19
Da Hye Kim KOR-Misaki Matsuda JPN5-76-46-3  20 Jun 19
Olga Helmi DEN-Yidi Yang CHN7-634-66-3  20 Jun 19
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Hwui Won Wi KOR3-66-36-1  20 Jun 19
Shiori Fukuda JPN-Hyojung Yea KOR7-626-2   20 Jun 19
Sunam Jeong KOR-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-27-60   20 Jun 19
So-Ra Lee KOR-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-46-736-2  19 Jun 19
First
Sunam Jeong KOR-Dayeon Back KOR7-666-4   19 Jun 19
Hwui Won Wi KOR-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-36-2   19 Jun 19
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Eun Se Jang KOR3-66-27-5  19 Jun 19
Shiori Fukuda JPN-Yu Jin Ahn KOR3-66-16-1  19 Jun 19
Yidi Yang CHN-Jeongyun Lee KOR7-626-2   19 Jun 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Aiko Yoshitomi JPN6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Hyojung Yea KOR-Yeong Won Jeong KOR6-34-2ret.  19 Jun 19
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Honoka Kobayashi JPN4-66-46-4  19 Jun 19
Eunhye Lee KOR-Jiho Shin KOR6-16-3   19 Jun 19
Kanako Morisaki JPN-Da Ye Kim KOR6-46-4   19 Jun 19
Eunji Lee (2001) KOR-Dami Lee KOR6-36-4   18 Jun 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Gyung Eun Song KOR5-76-26-2  18 Jun 19
Olga Helmi DEN-Satsuki Koike JPN7-666-4   18 Jun 19
So-Ra Lee KOR-Cherry Kim KOR6-46-3   18 Jun 19
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Daria Mishina RUS6-26-3   18 Jun 19
Da Hye Kim KOR-M. Ng HKG6-36-4   18 Jun 19
Qualifying
Jeongyun Lee KOR-Chisa Hosonuma JPN6-26-4   18 Jun 19
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-16-1   18 Jun 19
Hwui Won Wi KOR-Shou Na Mu CHN6-37-5   18 Jun 19
Jiho Shin KOR-Dabin Oh KOR6-37-65   18 Jun 19
Dami Lee KOR-Seon Young Um KOR6-34-610-5  18 Jun 19
Da Ye Kim KOR-Mijeong Park KOR6-05-710-6  18 Jun 19
Dayeon Back KOR-Heejin Han KOR6-16-2   18 Jun 19
Eun Se Jang KOR-Eunji Lim KOR5-76-010-8  18 Jun 19
q-First
Eunji Lim KOR-Boyoung Jeong KOR7-56-2   17 Jun 19
Shou Na Mu CHN-Han-Bit Lee KOR6-06-3   17 Jun 19
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-So Hee Jung KOR2-67-511-9  17 Jun 19
Jeongyun Lee KOR-You-Na Sul KOR3-66-210-8  17 Jun 19
Hwui Won Wi KOR-Choyeon Kang KOR6-26-1   17 Jun 19
Jiho Shin KOR-Ikumi Yamazaki JPN6-26-3   17 Jun 19
Dabin Oh KOR-Mi Jin Kim KOR6-16-0   17 Jun 19
Eun Se Jang KOR-Eunji Oh KOR7-663-610-7  17 Jun 19
Dami Lee KOR-Subin Park KOR6-16-4   17 Jun 19
Da Ye Kim KOR-Hikaru Sato JPN6-43-610-6  17 Jun 19
Mijeong Park KOR-Suzuho Oshino JPN6-46-1   17 Jun 19
Seon Young Um KOR-Ha Yeong Ryu KOR7-56-3   17 Jun 19
Dayeon Back KOR-Ah Song KOR6-16-2   17 Jun 19
Chihiro Takayama JPN-Ye Jin Kim KOR6-36-4   17 Jun 19
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-Sinhee Kim KOR6-36-3   17 Jun 19
Heejin Han KOR-Yu Shan CHN1-67-659-8ret. 17 Jun 19