W25 Ystad
Tournament details

W25 Ystad

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.25
Longitude:13.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Danka Kovinic MNE-Richel Hogenkamp NED2-66-36-3  23 Jun 19
1/2
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE4-66-47-64  22 Jun 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-A. Komardina RUS6-36-0   22 Jun 19
1/4
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Iva Primorac CRO6-16-0   21 Jun 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Jule Niemeier GER6-06-4   21 Jun 19
A. Komardina RUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-16-2   21 Jun 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Clara Tauson DEN7-646-2   21 Jun 19
Second
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Quirine Lemoine NED7-633-66-3  20 Jun 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Melanie Stokke NOR6-16-4   20 Jun 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Marina Yudanov SWE6-36-1   20 Jun 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-46-2   20 Jun 19
Clara Tauson DEN-A. Garcia ESP6-06-2   20 Jun 19
A. Komardina RUS-Cindy Burger NED6-41-66-1  20 Jun 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Victoria Kan RUS6-26-4   20 Jun 19
Jule Niemeier GER-D. Papamichail GRE6-46-3   20 Jun 19
First
A. Komardina RUS-Nefisa Berberovic BIH7-54-66-1  19 Jun 19
A. Garcia ESP-Mallaurie Noel FRA7-676-4   19 Jun 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-3   19 Jun 19
Clara Tauson DEN-A. Viktorovitch SWE6-26-3   19 Jun 19
Cindy Burger NED-K. Persson SWE6-16-2   19 Jun 19
D. Papamichail GRE-V. Morvayova SVK6-46-1   19 Jun 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-E. (1996) RUS6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-Lisa Matviyenko GER7-686-3   19 Jun 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Anna Danilina KAZ6-44-1ret.  19 Jun 19
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Romy Koelzer GER6-16-4   19 Jun 19
Jule Niemeier GER-Ida Jarlskog SWE6-36-1   18 Jun 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Julia Rosenquist SWE4-66-17-5  18 Jun 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Anna Morgina RUS6-46-2   18 Jun 19
Victoria Kan RUS-I. Escorihuela ESP6-26-3   18 Jun 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Malene Helgo NOR6-46-2   18 Jun 19
Quirine Lemoine NED-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-36-2   18 Jun 19
Qualifying
Clara Tauson DEN-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-1   18 Jun 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Julita Saner SWE6-26-4   18 Jun 19
K. Persson SWE-A. Pribylova RUS7-636-2   18 Jun 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Emily Arbuthnott GBR6-36-3   18 Jun 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-A. Olsen NOR6-04-610-7  18 Jun 19
V. Morvayova SVK-Maria Petrovic SWE6-26-2   18 Jun 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-R. Hoek NED6-06-2   18 Jun 19
A. Viktorovitch SWE-J. Altelius SWE7-666-3   18 Jun 19
q-First
Maria Petrovic SWE-Sydney Berlin SWE6-16-1   17 Jun 19
Julita Saner SWE-Elin Vilen SWE6-26-0   17 Jun 19
K. Persson SWE-Sara Dahlstrom SWE6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Matilda Lenngren SWE6-06-0   17 Jun 19
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Maria Zotova RUS6-06-2   17 Jun 19
A. Viktorovitch SWE-Julia Lovqvist SWE7-52-613-11  17 Jun 19
R. Hoek NED-Fanny Norin SWE6-26-1   17 Jun 19
A. Olsen NOR-Anette Munozova SWE6-06-0   17 Jun 19
J. Altelius SWE-Joana Eidukonyte LTU4-67-6510-7  17 Jun 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-Victoria Carlsten SWE6-46-4   17 Jun 19