W25+H Figueira Da Foz
Tournament details

W25+H Figueira Da Foz

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:40.09
Longitude:-8.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ipek Soylu TUR-Katherine Sebov CAN6-727-656-3  23 Jun 19
1/2
Katherine Sebov CAN-Oceane Dodin FRA6-16-756-3  22 Jun 19
Ipek Soylu TUR-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-07-5   22 Jun 19
1/4
Katherine Sebov CAN-Mai Hontama JPN7-56-4   21 Jun 19
Ipek Soylu TUR-K. Hobgarski GER6-47-5   21 Jun 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-02-66-0  21 Jun 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-44-67-5  21 Jun 19
Second
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Julia Terziyska BUL6-47-65   20 Jun 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Amanda Carreras GBR6-26-4   20 Jun 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Francisca Jorge POR7-625-76-3  20 Jun 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Laura Pigossi BRA5-76-26-1  20 Jun 19
Mai Hontama JPN-Rutuja Bhosale IND7-56-2   20 Jun 19
K. Hobgarski GER-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA7-56-3   20 Jun 19
Katherine Sebov CAN-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-16-4   20 Jun 19
Ipek Soylu TUR-K. Berankova CZE7-56-1   20 Jun 19
First
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-M. Gonzalez PAR6-2ret.   19 Jun 19
K. Berankova CZE-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-16-4   19 Jun 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-16-0   19 Jun 19
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-Oona Orpana FIN2-66-36-1  19 Jun 19
K. Hobgarski GER-A. Fernandez ESP6-46-4   19 Jun 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-36-1   19 Jun 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-A. Marin ESP4-1ret.   19 Jun 19
Mai Hontama JPN-Lou Brouleau FRA6-46-1   19 Jun 19
Ipek Soylu TUR-Moyuka Uchijima JPN6-16-0   19 Jun 19
Julia Terziyska BUL-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-16-756-3  19 Jun 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Arlinda Rushiti SUI0-67-56-2  19 Jun 19
Rutuja Bhosale IND-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-46-4   19 Jun 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-06-1   18 Jun 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Ines Murta POR6-26-0   18 Jun 19
Katherine Sebov CAN-A. Damaschin ROU6-16-1   18 Jun 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Alison Bai AUS6-07-63   18 Jun 19
Qualifying
K. Berankova CZE-Sara Lanca POR6-36-2   18 Jun 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-O. Azcoitia ESP6-26-3   18 Jun 19
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-R. Pinto POR6-16-3   18 Jun 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Victoria Muntean FRA6-36-4   18 Jun 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Lucia Quiterio POR6-36-0   18 Jun 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Sathwika Sama IND6-06-3   18 Jun 19
q-First
Sara Lanca POR-Amrita Yadav IND6-06-0   17 Jun 19
Sathwika Sama IND-I. Verweij NED6-26-1   17 Jun 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Adelina Krueger GER6-06-4   17 Jun 19
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Elena Jamshidi DEN7-56-0   17 Jun 19
R. Pinto POR-L. Monfort ESP7-636-3   17 Jun 19
O. Azcoitia ESP-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-4   17 Jun 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-C. Likhatcheva POR6-26-3   17 Jun 19
K. Berankova CZE-Mafalda Guedes POR6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Lucia Quiterio POR-N. Nsimba CAN6-16-1   17 Jun 19