W60+H Stare Splavy
Tournament details

W60+H Stare Splavy

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:49.45
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Krejcikova CZE-Denisa Satralova CZE6-26-3   23 Jun 19
1/2
B. Krejcikova CZE-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-26-2   22 Jun 19
Denisa Satralova CZE-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-46-736-4  22 Jun 19
1/4
Denisa Satralova CZE-Olga Govortsova BLR6-26-1   21 Jun 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Lucie Hradecka CZE6-36-2   21 Jun 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-12-66-1  21 Jun 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-47-5   21 Jun 19
Second
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Louisa Chirico USA7-686-2   20 Jun 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-46-2   20 Jun 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Sofya Lansere RUS6-16-0   20 Jun 19
Denisa Satralova CZE-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-36-4   20 Jun 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Paula Kania POL6-46-1   20 Jun 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Maja Chwalinska POL6-727-56-3  20 Jun 19
Olga Govortsova BLR-Daniela Seguel CHI6-36-0   20 Jun 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Kristina Kucova SVK6-36-4   20 Jun 19
First
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Gabriela Talaba ROU6-27-5   19 Jun 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Monika Kilnarova CZE4-66-37-5  19 Jun 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-27-5   19 Jun 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Sara Errani ITA6-36-3   19 Jun 19
Louisa Chirico USA-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-46-3   19 Jun 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Kristina Kucova SVK-A. Grymalska ITA6-24-66-3  19 Jun 19
Olga Govortsova BLR-Nina Stojanovic SRB7-636-3   19 Jun 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-26-4   19 Jun 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Teliana Pereira BRA7-647-5   19 Jun 19
Paula Kania POL-Giorgia Marchetti ITA7-657-5   19 Jun 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Amina Anshba RUS6-46-0   19 Jun 19
Denisa Satralova CZE-Kyoka Okamura JPN6-36-4   19 Jun 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Dalma Galfi HUN3-66-26-1  18 Jun 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-M. Pantuckova CZE5-76-26-2  18 Jun 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Olivia Rogowska AUS3-67-56-2  18 Jun 19
Qualifying
Teliana Pereira BRA-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-43-610-4  18 Jun 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-766-310-7  18 Jun 19
Paula Kania POL-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-2   18 Jun 19
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-707-6310-5  18 Jun 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Denisa Hindova CZE6-26-3   18 Jun 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Andrea Gamiz VEN7-56-4   18 Jun 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Anna Siskova CZE6-26-0   18 Jun 19
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-16-2   18 Jun 19
q-First
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-L. Pulchartova CZE6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Alica Rusova SVK6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Anna Siskova CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Martina Pradova CZE6-26-3   17 Jun 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-I. Novac ROU6-06-3   17 Jun 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-26-0   17 Jun 19
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Chiara Scholl USA6-46-2   17 Jun 19
Paula Kania POL-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-36-2   17 Jun 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-K. Milenkovic SUI6-46-2   17 Jun 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Petra Csabi CZE6-26-2   17 Jun 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Ludmila Kareisova CZE7-56-3   17 Jun 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-6-06-4   17 Jun 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Petra Sedlackova CZE6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-06-3   17 Jun 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Johana Markova CZE7-5ret.   17 Jun 19
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Katerina Filip SWE6-06-1   17 Jun 19