W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-M. Garcia COL6-46-3   16 Jun 19
1/2
M. Garcia COL-Eugenia Ganga ARG6-43-66-3  15 Jun 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Maria Marfutina RUS6-46-2   15 Jun 19
1/4
M. Garcia COL-Lea Tholey FRAw/o    14 Jun 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS6-46-4   14 Jun 19
Maria Marfutina RUS-Martina Kudelova CZE6-36-2   14 Jun 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Noelia Zeballos BOL3-66-26-3  14 Jun 19
Second
Martina Kudelova CZE-I. Vojcinakova SVK7-676-0   13 Jun 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-N. Zanotti ESP6-36-1   13 Jun 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Andreea Velcea ROU6-16-2   13 Jun 19
Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS-M. Cappelletti ITA6-16-1   13 Jun 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Justine Pysson BEL6-21-66-3  13 Jun 19
M. Garcia COL-M. Taborda ARG4-66-47-5  13 Jun 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-16-3   13 Jun 19
Maria Marfutina RUS-Elvina Kalieva USA6-44-66-2  13 Jun 19
First
Martina Kudelova CZE-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN6-36-2   12 Jun 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Emma Lene FRA6-34-67-5  12 Jun 19
Maria Marfutina RUS-Estella Jaeger GER6-24-0ret.  12 Jun 19
M. Cappelletti ITA-Irys Ekani FRA3-66-36-1  12 Jun 19
Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-26-4   12 Jun 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Celine Fritsch GER6-27-5   12 Jun 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-06-4   12 Jun 19
M. Garcia COL-Silvia Saccani ITA4-66-36-3  11 Jun 19
Justine Pysson BEL-Nikol Dobrilova BUL6-16-0   11 Jun 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Irene Lavino ITA6-32-66-3  11 Jun 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Francesca Bullani ITA2-66-44-1ret. 11 Jun 19
Giorgia Pinto ITA-N. Fourouclas RSA6-36-3   11 Jun 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-P. Manjon ESP6-31-0ret.  11 Jun 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Agathe Timsit FRA4-66-46-2  11 Jun 19
Elvina Kalieva USA-Axana Mareen BEL6-34-66-2  11 Jun 19
M. Taborda ARG-Raphaelle Lacasse CAN6-34-66-3  11 Jun 19
Qualifying
Irene Lavino ITA-Laura Ashley AUS7-637-62   10 Jun 19
Martina Kudelova CZE-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-06-1   10 Jun 19
Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS-Julia Riera ARG6-16-2   10 Jun 19
Estella Jaeger GER-Iana Tishchenko MDA6-14-0ret.  10 Jun 19
Silvia Saccani ITA-Yasmina El Sayed GBR6-766-410-8  10 Jun 19
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-06-3   10 Jun 19
Nikol Dobrilova BUL-G. Asensi ESP1-66-310-8  10 Jun 19
M. Taborda ARG-Lara Kaiser AUT7-56-1   10 Jun 19
q-First
Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS-Radhika Yadav IND6-06-0   10 Jun 19
Martina Kudelova CZE-Daria Kononchuk RUS6-36-1   10 Jun 19
Estella Jaeger GER-Maria Gomez ECU6-06-1   10 Jun 19