W15 Kaltenkirchen
Tournament details

W15 Kaltenkirchen

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:53.5
Longitude:9.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuki Naito JPN-Clara Tauson DEN4-66-46-0  15 Jun 19
1/2
Clara Tauson DEN-Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN6-756-46-2  14 Jun 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Catalina Pella ARG6-16-1   14 Jun 19
1/4
Clara Tauson DEN-Chiara Grimm SUI6-36-4   13 Jun 19
Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN-O. Simion ROU6-46-4   13 Jun 19
Catalina Pella ARG-M. Bayerlova CZE6-05-76-3  13 Jun 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Eva Vedder NED6-16-0   13 Jun 19
Second
Clara Tauson DEN-Nina Kruijer NED6-16-2   12 Jun 19
O. Simion ROU-Federica Prati ITA6-36-3   12 Jun 19
Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN-Lara Schmidt GER7-57-5   12 Jun 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-M. Lonnemann GER6-26-0   12 Jun 19
Catalina Pella ARG-Ida Jarlskog SWE6-26-2   12 Jun 19
Yuki Naito JPN-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-06-1   12 Jun 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-Alina Silich RUS6-786-47-61  12 Jun 19
Eva Vedder NED-Jenny Duerst SUI6-26-3   12 Jun 19
First
M. Lonnemann GER-Lisa Ponomar GER4-66-46-0  12 Jun 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-Joanna Zawadzka POL7-686-0   11 Jun 19
Nina Kruijer NED-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-16-3   11 Jun 19
Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN-Kathleen Kanev GER6-16-1   11 Jun 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-34-66-1  11 Jun 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Franziska Sziedat GER6-26-0   11 Jun 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-4   11 Jun 19
Alina Silich RUS-Anna Klasen GER6-46-3   11 Jun 19
Federica Prati ITA-Suzan Lamens NED6-46-1   11 Jun 19
O. Simion ROU-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-16-2   11 Jun 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-Sina Herrmann GER6-35-77-64  11 Jun 19
Lara Schmidt GER-G. Fick AUS6-26-3   11 Jun 19
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Lena Greiner GER6-36-3   11 Jun 19
Eva Vedder NED-Marina Yudanov SWE6-26-1   11 Jun 19
Catalina Pella ARG-Sophia Intert GER6-16-1   11 Jun 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-1   11 Jun 19
Qualifying
Karolina Vlckova CZE-S. Visscher NED6-46-7310-8  11 Jun 19
Alina Silich RUS-Marie Mettraux SUI6-32-610-8  10 Jun 19
Nina Kruijer NED-Franziska Kommer GER7-55-710-4  10 Jun 19
Kathleen Kanev GER-Fabienne Gettwart GER7-636-4   10 Jun 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Nora Niedmers GER6-36-2   10 Jun 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-Nikola Breckova CZE1-66-110-4  10 Jun 19
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Sibel Demirbaga GER6-46-2   10 Jun 19
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Maria Patrascu CAN6-36-3   10 Jun 19
q-First
Alina Silich RUS-Zoi Meers BEL6-06-2   10 Jun 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Jennifer Wacker GER6-46-2   10 Jun 19
Nora Niedmers GER-A. Khabibulina UZB3-66-410-8  10 Jun 19
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Lilly Dueffert GER6-16-0   10 Jun 19
Kathleen Kanev GER-Chantal Sauvant GER6-05-710-8  10 Jun 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-36-1   10 Jun 19
S. Visscher NED-Mariia Bergen UKR6-37-66   10 Jun 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-A. Weissheim GER7-56-0   10 Jun 19
Nina Kruijer NED-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Franziska Kommer GER-K. Auerswald GER6-16-2   10 Jun 19
Maria Patrascu CAN-K. Huhnholz GER6-06-2   10 Jun 19
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Alicia Melosch GER6-46-3   10 Jun 19
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Luna Meers BEL6-46-3   10 Jun 19
Sibel Demirbaga GER-Pauline Wuarin SUI1-66-210-2  10 Jun 19
Nikola Breckova CZE-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-36-1   10 Jun 19
Karolina Vlckova CZE-Laura Boehner GER7-56-4   10 Jun 19