W25 Prerov
Tournament details

W25 Prerov

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.27
Longitude:17.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-14-66-1  16 Jun 19
1/2
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Amanda Carreras GBR6-26-3   15 Jun 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-M. Bulgaru ROU3-66-26-3  15 Jun 19
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-M. Serrano COL2-66-36-2  14 Jun 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-K. Deichmann LIE6-756-36-4  14 Jun 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Gabriela Talaba ROU6-32-66-2  14 Jun 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-06-0   14 Jun 19
Second
K. Deichmann LIE-Barbara Gatica CHI6-24-66-3  13 Jun 19
M. Serrano COL-Nina Potocnik SLO6-26-4   13 Jun 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Cristina Ene ROU6-04-66-2  13 Jun 19
Gabriela Talaba ROU-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-16-4   13 Jun 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Denisa Hindova CZE6-36-3   13 Jun 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Katarzyna Piter POL7-56-3   13 Jun 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Oona Orpana FIN6-46-2   13 Jun 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-27-64   13 Jun 19
First
Gabriela Talaba ROU-V. Morvayova SVK6-36-2   12 Jun 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Yana Morderger GER6-26-2   12 Jun 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Petra Csabi CZE6-26-2   12 Jun 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Pia Cuk SLO6-32-66-3  12 Jun 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-G. Pantuckova CZE6-46-1   12 Jun 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Nikola Tomanova CZE7-57-5   12 Jun 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Johana Markova CZE6-36-706-1  12 Jun 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Malene Helgo NOR6-36-2   12 Jun 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Anna Morgina RUS2-66-46-4  12 Jun 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-Veronika Vlkovska CZE4-66-16-4  12 Jun 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-K. Hrabalova CZE6-26-2   12 Jun 19
K. Deichmann LIE-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-06-0   12 Jun 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-32-66-2  12 Jun 19
Oona Orpana FIN-Monika Kilnarova CZE7-626-3   12 Jun 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Olivia Rogowska AUS5-0ret.   11 Jun 19
M. Serrano COL-M. Pantuckova CZE6-26-3   11 Jun 19
Qualifying
Petra Csabi CZE-M. (2001) CZE6-26-2   11 Jun 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-K. Hrabalova CZE6-36-2   11 Jun 19
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Alexandra Silna CZE3-66-410-5  11 Jun 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-46-1   11 Jun 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Martina Pradova CZE6-36-4   11 Jun 19
Yana Morderger GER-K. Mandelikova CZE6-06-0   11 Jun 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Karolina Kubanova CZE7-626-2   11 Jun 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP7-626-1   11 Jun 19
q-First
Cristina Ene ROU-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-16-2   10 Jun 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Sofia Milatova SVK6-16-0   10 Jun 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Sabina Machalova CZE6-13-610-5  10 Jun 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-36-4   10 Jun 19
Yana Morderger GER-S. Brichackova CZE6-06-0   10 Jun 19
K. Mandelikova CZE-Laura Maluniakova SVK7-56-2   10 Jun 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-16-0   10 Jun 19
K. Hrabalova CZE-Lenka Stara SVK6-46-2   10 Jun 19
Martina Pradova CZE-Ani Vangelova BUL4-66-410-2  10 Jun 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Sabina Richtrova CZE6-06-0   10 Jun 19
Timea Jaruskova SVK-D. Pospisilova CZE6-06-1   10 Jun 19
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-N. Augustinova CZE6-46-2   10 Jun 19
Alexandra Silna CZE-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN6-36-2   10 Jun 19
Petra Csabi CZE-Valentina Ivanov NZL4-67-510-7  10 Jun 19
M. (2001) CZE-Barbora Miklova CZE0-1ret.   10 Jun 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-J. Alzugaray GUA6-06-0   10 Jun 19