W25 Hengyang
Tournament details

W25 Hengyang

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:26.53
Longitude:112.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Ziyue Sun CHN6-46-3   16 Jun 19
1/2
Ziyue Sun CHN-Yue Yuan CHN6-46-2   15 Jun 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Fangzhou Liu CHN4-66-37-63  15 Jun 19
1/4
Yue Yuan CHN-J. Awad SWE6-36-2   14 Jun 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Sijia Wei CHN6-26-3   14 Jun 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Wushuang Zheng CHN7-616-3   14 Jun 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Maegan Manasse USA6-26-3   14 Jun 19
Second
Yue Yuan CHN-Yidi Yang CHN6-16-1   13 Jun 19
Maegan Manasse USA-V. Rodriguez MEX4-66-06-1  13 Jun 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Xu Liu Sun CHN7-636-0   13 Jun 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Xiaodi You CHN6-46-3   13 Jun 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Xinyu Gao CHN6-26-2   13 Jun 19
J. Awad SWE-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-36-2   13 Jun 19
Sijia Wei CHN-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-0ret.   13 Jun 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-P. Plipuech THA6-16-1   13 Jun 19
First
Xinyu Gao CHN-Ho Ching Wu HKG2-67-56-3  12 Jun 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Meiqi Guo CHN2-66-26-1  12 Jun 19
V. Rodriguez MEX-Jia Qi Kang CHN5-76-16-3  12 Jun 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-26-2   12 Jun 19
Sijia Wei CHN-Chang Liu CHN7-646-4   12 Jun 19
Maegan Manasse USA-Dan Ni Wang CHN6-16-1   12 Jun 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Siqi Cao CHN5-76-46-3  12 Jun 19
Zuzana Zlochova SVK-Jessica Ho USA7-54-66-4  12 Jun 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Alana Parnaby AUS6-17-5   12 Jun 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Yueliang Cao CHN6-16-1   12 Jun 19
Yue Yuan CHN-Yexin Ma CHN6-26-2   12 Jun 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Zixuan Zeng CHN6-16-2   12 Jun 19
Yidi Yang CHN-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-16-1   12 Jun 19
J. Awad SWE-Ying Zhang CHN3-66-46-3  12 Jun 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Momoko Kobori JPN7-56-1   12 Jun 19
P. Plipuech THA-A. Nefedova USA6-32-66-3  12 Jun 19
Qualifying
Sijia Wei CHN-Qianqian Zhao CHN6-46-1   11 Jun 19
Alana Parnaby AUS-Yuping Wang CHN5-76-010-5  11 Jun 19
Mei Xu Wu CHN-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-16-4   11 Jun 19
Dan Ni Wang CHN-Wanning Zhu CHN6-36-2   11 Jun 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Ziyi Yang CHN6-16-4   11 Jun 19
Yidi Yang CHN-Jiahui Chen CHN6-36-1   11 Jun 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Zheng Hua Xiao CHN6-16-1   11 Jun 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Shuo Feng CHN6-33-4ret.  10 Jun 19
q-First
Dan Ni Wang CHN-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-26-1   10 Jun 19
Zheng Hua Xiao CHN-Nikita Uberoi USA7-646-4   10 Jun 19
Sijia Wei CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN1-66-110-1  10 Jun 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Sarah Pang SIN6-06-0   10 Jun 19
Qianqian Zhao CHN-Jiatian Qi CHN6-36-3   10 Jun 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Zhou Mingjun CHN7-56-2   10 Jun 19
Shuo Feng CHN-Hongding Dong CHN6-16-0   10 Jun 19
Jiahui Chen CHN-Meiting Liu CHN5-77-510-4  10 Jun 19
Wanning Zhu CHN-Wei Zheng CHN4-66-310-6  10 Jun 19
Kwan Yau Ng HKG-Yi Liu CHN6-16-1   10 Jun 19
Alana Parnaby AUS-Qian Yang CHN1-66-410-4  10 Jun 19
Mei Xu Wu CHN-Xinrui Liu CHN6-02-0ret.  10 Jun 19
Yuping Wang CHN-Jiaying He CHN6-36-5ret.  10 Jun 19
Ziyi Yang CHN-Katya Malikova UKR6-36-3   10 Jun 19