W25 Minsk
Tournament details

W25 Minsk

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:53.54
Longitude:27.34
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Francesca Jones GBR-J. Cristian ROU7-664-66-1  16 Jun 19
1/2
Francesca Jones GBR-Iryna Shymanovich BLR7-55-76-3  15 Jun 19
J. Cristian ROU-Irina Fetecau ROU6-26-3   15 Jun 19
1/4
J. Cristian ROU-Alexandra Perper MDA7-626-2   14 Jun 19
Irina Fetecau ROU-A. Komardina RUS7-56-727-5  14 Jun 19
Francesca Jones GBR-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-36-2   14 Jun 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-G. Craciun ROU6-46-3   14 Jun 19
Second
A. Komardina RUS-V. Strakhova UKR6-36-2   13 Jun 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA7-56-3   13 Jun 19
J. Cristian ROU-Daria Lodikova RUS6-36-3   13 Jun 19
Francesca Jones GBR-E. (1996) RUS6-46-4   13 Jun 19
Irina Fetecau ROU-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-06-1   13 Jun 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Victoria Kan RUS6-26-4   13 Jun 19
Alexandra Perper MDA-K. Paulenka BLR7-626-1   13 Jun 19
G. Craciun ROU-M. Chernyshova UKR7-6102-1ret.  13 Jun 19
First
V. Strakhova UKR-Anna Ukolova RUS6-46-1   12 Jun 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA3-66-37-5  12 Jun 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-4   12 Jun 19
A. Komardina RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-36-4   12 Jun 19
K. Paulenka BLR-M. Gonzalez PAR6-33-66-2  12 Jun 19
Alexandra Perper MDA-Lina Gjorcheska MKD2-66-46-3  12 Jun 19
Francesca Jones GBR-Shalimar Talbi BLR7-622-67-65  12 Jun 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Amina Anshba RUS6-46-2   12 Jun 19
G. Craciun ROU-V. Ivakhnenko RUS4-66-21-2ret. 12 Jun 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Olga Ianchuk UKR5-1ret.   12 Jun 19
Irina Fetecau ROU-Polina Leykina RUS4-66-26-1  12 Jun 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-A. Moratelli ITA6-16-4   12 Jun 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-35-76-2  12 Jun 19
J. Cristian ROU-Caroline Werner GER5-0ret.   11 Jun 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR5-77-56-3  11 Jun 19
E. (1996) RUS-Sofya Lansere RUS6-46-1   11 Jun 19
Qualifying
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Daniela Vismane LAT6-15-710-6  11 Jun 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Vlada Koval RUS6-25-710-3  11 Jun 19
Alexandra Perper MDA-S. Pirazhenka BLR7-56-0   11 Jun 19
E. Shalimova RUS-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-46-7310-4  11 Jun 19
Victoria Kan RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-26-3   11 Jun 19
M. Gonzalez PAR-A. Pribylova RUS2-66-410-8  11 Jun 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-27-64   11 Jun 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-3   11 Jun 19
q-First
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-K. Skachkova BLR6-44-610-7  10 Jun 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-T. Sasnouskaya BLR6-16-2   10 Jun 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Hanna Sokal BLR6-26-4   10 Jun 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-06-1   10 Jun 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Ilona Kremen BLR4-66-210-7  10 Jun 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Ipek Oz TUR6-11-0ret.  10 Jun 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-26-3   10 Jun 19
M. Gonzalez PAR-M. Sierra RUS6-26-3   10 Jun 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Alesya Yakubovich BLR2-67-6310-5  10 Jun 19
Alexandra Perper MDA-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-06-0   10 Jun 19
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Melanie Stokke NOR3-66-315-13  10 Jun 19
S. Pirazhenka BLR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-4   10 Jun 19
E. Shalimova RUS-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-0   10 Jun 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Vlada Zvereva BLR6-11-0ret.  10 Jun 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-16-2   10 Jun 19