W60+H Torun
Tournament details

W60+H Torun

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:53.02
Longitude:18.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Marta Kostyuk UKR6-16-2   09 Jun 19
1/2
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-44-3ret.  08 Jun 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Allie Kiick USA6-726-36-4  08 Jun 19
1/4
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-16-3   07 Jun 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-26-3   07 Jun 19
Allie Kiick USA-Danka Kovinic MNE7-56-3   07 Jun 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Anhelina Kalinina UKR1-66-36-3  07 Jun 19
Second
Irina Maria Bara ROU-S. Dzik POL6-26-2   06 Jun 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Gabriela Talaba ROU6-23-66-2  06 Jun 19
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Jaimee Fourlis AUS1-67-646-3  06 Jun 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-44-67-64  06 Jun 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-3   06 Jun 19
Allie Kiick USA-Maja Chwalinska POL6-26-2   06 Jun 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Marie Benoit BEL6-36-4   06 Jun 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Carolina M. Alves BRA6-36-2   06 Jun 19
First
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Robin Anderson USA6-26-1   05 Jun 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-46-4   05 Jun 19
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Katarzyna Kawa POL4-67-636-1  05 Jun 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Nina Stojanovic SRB6-41-66-1  05 Jun 19
Carolina M. Alves BRA-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-24-65-1ret. 05 Jun 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-W. Falkowska POL6-36-1   05 Jun 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Elena Rybakina KAZ6-26-4   05 Jun 19
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Verena Meliss ITA7-626-2   05 Jun 19
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Paula Kania POL6-26-1   05 Jun 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Jana Cepelova SVK6-42-66-3  05 Jun 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Daniela Seguel CHI6-26-2   05 Jun 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-36-4   05 Jun 19
Qualifying
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-G. Horackova CZEw/o    05 Jun 19
q-First
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-T. Morderger GER6-11-0ret.  05 Jun 19
First
Marta Kostyuk UKR-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-26-0   04 Jun 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Ania Hertel POL6-16-2   04 Jun 19
S. Dzik POL-Olivia Rogowska AUS6-46-3   04 Jun 19
Allie Kiick USA-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-46-1   04 Jun 19
Qualifying
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Joana Eidukonyte LTU6-16-3   04 Jun 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Lara Escauriza PAR6-47-5   04 Jun 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Iva Primorac CRO6-16-4   04 Jun 19
Verena Meliss ITA-M. Bulgaru ROU7-666-3   04 Jun 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-46-7210-6  04 Jun 19
Carolina M. Alves BRA-A. Shoshyna UKR6-16-4   04 Jun 19
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Seone Mendez AUS6-47-63   04 Jun 19
q-First
M. Bulgaru ROU-A. Damaschin ROU3-66-210-3  03 Jun 19
Carolina M. Alves BRA-Daniela Vismane LAT4-67-6310-4  03 Jun 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Anita Husaric BIH6-36-1   03 Jun 19
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-16-3   03 Jun 19
G. Horackova CZE-Chiara Scholl USA7-56-1   03 Jun 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Z. Szczepanska POL6-06-2   03 Jun 19
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Yana Morderger GER6-46-3   03 Jun 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Martyna Kubka POL6-04-610-3  03 Jun 19
Lara Escauriza PAR-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-26-3   03 Jun 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Joanna Zawadzka POL7-56-2   03 Jun 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-A. Jelen POL6-26-1   03 Jun 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-E. Halbauer USA3-66-410-7  03 Jun 19
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-16-2   03 Jun 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Laura Svatikova SVK7-627-61   03 Jun 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Julia Oczachowska POL6-37-5   03 Jun 19