W15 Montemor-O-Novo
Tournament details

W15 Montemor-O-Novo

 
Date:May 27, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.39
Longitude:8.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Marin ESP-Francisca Jorge POR6-04-66-3  02 Jun 19
1/2
A. Marin ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-06-1   01 Jun 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Marie Villet FRA6-26-0   01 Jun 19
1/4
A. Barranquero ESP-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-46-0   31 May 19
A. Marin ESP-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-36-0   31 May 19
Marie Villet FRA-Bojana Klincov SUI7-656-2   31 May 19
Francisca Jorge POR-B. Fernandez CAN6-26-2   31 May 19
Second
A. Barranquero ESP-Suzan Lamens NED6-44-66-1  30 May 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-26-3   30 May 19
B. Fernandez CAN-K. Berankova CZE6-4ret.   30 May 19
A. Marin ESP-Theo Gravouil FRA6-16-3   30 May 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-V. Aponasenko RUS6-23-66-3  30 May 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-2   30 May 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Ines Oliveira POR6-26-0   30 May 19
Marie Villet FRA-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-26-4   30 May 19
First
B. Fernandez CAN-Chloe Compson GBR6-16-0   29 May 19
K. Berankova CZE-U. Moral ESP6-16-2   29 May 19
Ines Oliveira POR-Mariana Campino POR6-16-2   29 May 19
Theo Gravouil FRA-Naima Karamoko SUI6-16-2   29 May 19
A. Marin ESP-Leonor Oliveira POR6-06-0   29 May 19
V. Aponasenko RUS-Ana Filipa Santos POR4-66-46-3  29 May 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-C. Ruiz ESP6-27-5   29 May 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Beatriz Neves POR6-06-0   29 May 19
A. Barranquero ESP-Anna Pribylova RUS6-26-0   28 May 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Diana Martynov FRA6-17-5   28 May 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Sofia Milatova SVK7-57-63   28 May 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-A. Kulikova FIN6-47-65   28 May 19
Elizabet Hamaliy UKR-Sara Neto POR6-46-3   28 May 19
Marie Villet FRA-Sara Lanca POR6-16-2   28 May 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-L. Monfort ESP6-46-1   28 May 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Ines Teixeira POR6-36-1   28 May 19
Qualifying
Marie Villet FRA-Nikol Dobrilova BUL6-06-4   27 May 19
Leonor Oliveira POR-Anastasia Bursa RUS6-16-4   27 May 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Axelle Martins FRA6-26-0   27 May 19
Beatriz Neves POR-M. Morales SWE6-17-5   27 May 19
Naima Karamoko SUI-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-16-0   27 May 19
U. Moral ESP-R. Pinto POR6-36-1   27 May 19
C. Ruiz ESP-Mariami Akhalaia MDA6-36-2   27 May 19
B. Fernandez CAN-Klara Hajkova CZE6-35-710-7  27 May 19
q-First
C. Ruiz ESP-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-46-1   27 May 19
R. Pinto POR-M. Tanqueiro POR6-06-2   27 May 19
B. Fernandez CAN-Anoushka Wooller GBR6-06-0   27 May 19