W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:May 27, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oana Gavrila ROU-O. Oliynykova CRO6-16-3   02 Jun 19
1/2
O. Oliynykova CRO-M. Dalakishvili GEO7-667-63   01 Jun 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-C. Schultheiss GER6-12-66-3  01 Jun 19
1/4
C. Schultheiss GER-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN7-56-2   31 May 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Elena Malygina EST6-36-3   31 May 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Tamara Malesevic SRB2-66-26-4  31 May 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Mira Antonitsch AUT7-56-2   31 May 19
Second
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Julia Kimmelmann GER4-67-636-2  30 May 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Fanny Ostlund SWE7-656-3   30 May 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Pei Hsuan Chen TPE6-36-4   30 May 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-E. Cadar ROU6-47-60   30 May 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-V. Kalinina RUS4-66-06-1  30 May 19
C. Schultheiss GER-Eline Audenaert BEL7-56-1   30 May 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Noel Saidenova RUS6-36-3   30 May 19
Elena Malygina EST-Ana Makatsaria GEO6-44-66-2  30 May 19
First
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-26-1   29 May 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Eliz Maloney GBR6-16-4   29 May 19
Ana Makatsaria GEO-Anna Arkadianou GRE6-42-66-2  29 May 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Julia Stamatova BUL6-47-63   29 May 19
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Julita Saner SWE6-26-4   29 May 19
Pei Hsuan Chen TPE-Radka Zelnickova SVK4-66-36-2  29 May 19
Elena Malygina EST-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-04-66-0  29 May 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Miranda Poile AUS6-16-4   29 May 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Sofia Sharonova RUS6-17-63   29 May 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Agata Bachanek POL6-36-4   29 May 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Giorgie Jones AUS6-36-4   29 May 19
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Noa Liauw A Fong NED2-66-26-3  28 May 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-G. Tatarus ROU6-36-1   28 May 19
V. Kalinina RUS-N. Nikolopoulou GRE6-16-0   28 May 19
E. Cadar ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE4-66-16-3  28 May 19
C. Schultheiss GER-E. Vanlangendonck BEL3-66-46-3  28 May 19
Qualifying
Miranda Poile AUS-Benedetta Ortenzi ITA6-26-1   28 May 19
Sofia Sharonova RUS-J. Malatinska CZE7-606-4   28 May 19
Eliz Maloney GBR-C. Ella GAB6-27-68   28 May 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-16-3   28 May 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Anda Ghinga ROU6-16-1   28 May 19
Giorgie Jones AUS-J. Altelius SWE6-46-2   28 May 19
Pei Hsuan Chen TPE-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-06-2   28 May 19
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Kristin Yordanova BUL6-36-0   28 May 19
q-First
Eline Audenaert BEL-A. Christopoulou GRE0-66-110-6  27 May 19
Eliz Maloney GBR-N. Augustinova CZE6-46-0   27 May 19
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Lana Sipek CRO6-46-4   27 May 19
Kristin Yordanova BUL-Elena Gemovic SRBw/o    27 May 19
Benedetta Ortenzi ITA-S. Wiegand ISR6-36-4   27 May 19
Miranda Poile AUS-N. Schwarcova SVK6-05-710-8  27 May 19
J. Malatinska CZE-A. D.-Lambropoulou GRE6-12-0ret.  27 May 19
Sofia Sharonova RUS-Magda Tomazani GRE6-36-1   27 May 19
Anda Ghinga ROU-R. Fulop GRE6-16-4   27 May 19
J. Altelius SWE-Jonna Schroeder GER6-16-2   27 May 19
Giorgie Jones AUS-V. Kalogeropoulou GRE6-06-0   27 May 19
Pei Hsuan Chen TPE-M. Biansumba IRL6-16-0   27 May 19
Ilaria Sposetti ITA-Alessandra Crump USA6-44-610-5  27 May 19
G. Zarnoveanu ROU-Maria Vasileiadi GRE6-16-0   27 May 19