W25 Luzhou
Tournament details

W25 Luzhou

 
Date:May 27, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:28.52
Longitude:105.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hanyu Guo CHN-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-26-1   02 Jun 19
1/2
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE3-67-56-1  01 Jun 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Ziyue Sun CHN6-26-1   01 Jun 19
1/4
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Xiaodi You CHN2-66-36-3  31 May 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Qiu Yu Ye CHN7-56-4   31 May 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Meiqi Guo CHN6-16-4   31 May 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Risa Ushijima JPN6-16-2   31 May 19
Second
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Jessica Ho USA6-36-2   30 May 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-A. Naydenova BUL7-690-67-5  30 May 19
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Shanshan Guo CHN6-26-3   30 May 19
Risa Ushijima JPN-Jiahui Chen CHN7-56-1   30 May 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Chang Liu CHN6-36-2   30 May 19
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Tamara Curovic SRB6-47-65   30 May 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Wushuang Zheng CHN6-47-5   30 May 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Shuo Feng CHN6-16-2   30 May 19
First
Chang Liu CHN-Ziyi Yang CHN6-06-4   29 May 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Xinyu Gao CHN6-16-0   29 May 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Qianqian Zhao CHN6-36-3   29 May 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Miyabi Inoue JPN7-56-1   29 May 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN6-36-1   29 May 19
Jiahui Chen CHN-Wanning Zhu CHN6-06-1   29 May 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Ying Zhang CHN7-666-2   29 May 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Sakura Hondo JPN6-36-0   29 May 19
Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-36-0   29 May 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Xu Liu Sun CHN7-56-4   28 May 19
Risa Ushijima JPN-Meiling Wang CHN6-46-3   28 May 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Qianhui Tang CHN6-16-4   28 May 19
Shuo Feng CHN-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-26-3   28 May 19
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Mai Minokoshi JPN6-16-2   28 May 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Siqi Cao CHN2-66-26-4  28 May 19
Jessica Ho USA-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-36-1   28 May 19
Qualifying
Ziyi Yang CHN-Xinlei Guan CHN6-16-1   28 May 19
Jiahui Chen CHN-Jiahuan He CHN6-06-2   28 May 19
Ying Zhang CHN-Zheng Hua Xiao CHN6-36-1   28 May 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Rouli Ye CHN6-16-1   28 May 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Meiting Liu CHN6-36-2   28 May 19
Qianqian Zhao CHN-Meng Yi Chen CHN2-66-110-8  28 May 19
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Wanning Zhu CHN6-06-1   28 May 19
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Zhou Mingjun CHN6-27-5   27 May 19
q-First
Rouli Ye CHN-Katya Malikova UKR2-66-311-9  27 May 19
Meng Yi Chen CHN-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-36-1   27 May 19
Meiting Liu CHN-Wei Zheng CHN6-36-0   27 May 19
Zheng Hua Xiao CHN-Jiatian Qi CHN6-26-3   27 May 19
Wanning Zhu CHN-Qian Yang CHN3-66-210-5  27 May 19
Jiahuan He CHN-Yi Liu CHN4-66-011-9  27 May 19
Xinlei Guan CHN-Xiuyuan Li CHN6-16-2   27 May 19