W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Ines Ibbou ALG6-26-4   19 May 19
1/2
Ines Ibbou ALG-Chiara Grimm SUI7-656-2   18 May 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Dia Evtimova BUL6-36-4   18 May 19
1/4
Dia Evtimova BUL-Zeynep Sonmez TUR5-77-666-2  17 May 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Cristina Ene ROU6-26-3   17 May 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-16-3   17 May 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-A. Pospelova RUS7-676-4   17 May 19
Second
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-16-1   16 May 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-G. Mihaylova BUL6-16-1   16 May 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Dasha Ivanova USA7-676-3   16 May 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-46-4   16 May 19
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-16-0   16 May 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Jenny Duerst SUI4-66-46-1  16 May 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-Melis Sezer TUR5-76-36-0  16 May 19
Dia Evtimova BUL-Ilay Yoruk TUR3-66-17-5  16 May 19
First
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Chiara Merico SUI6-46-1   15 May 19
Dasha Ivanova USA-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-26-1   15 May 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Diana Khodan UKR7-52-66-3  15 May 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-E. Kazionova RUS2-66-33-0ret. 15 May 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-S. Rittberger GER7-626-1   15 May 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Petra Csabi CZE6-47-61   15 May 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Z. Sarioglan TUR6-16-2   15 May 19
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Adelina Baravi RUS6-06-4   15 May 19
Dia Evtimova BUL-N. Augustinova CZE7-626-1   15 May 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-Selin Ovunc TUR7-646-2   15 May 19
Eva Garkusha RUS-Jia Qi Ren CHN6-03-66-4  15 May 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Azradeniz Comlek TUR6-06-0   15 May 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE4-66-36-2  15 May 19
G. Mihaylova BUL-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-43-66-1  15 May 19
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Jennifer Luikham IND6-31-66-3  14 May 19
Melis Sezer TUR-Basak Akbas TUR6-06-1   14 May 19
Qualifying
Ines Ibbou ALG-E. Cherkasova RUS6-16-1   14 May 19
Z. Sarioglan TUR-Liz Keller AUT6-06-3   14 May 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-46-4   14 May 19
Diana Khodan UKR-Doga Turkmen TUR6-46-2   14 May 19
Eva Garkusha RUS-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-06-2   14 May 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-16-4   14 May 19
Petra Csabi CZE-M. Stoilkovska MKD2-66-410-4  14 May 19
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-L. Peruhova BUL6-16-1   14 May 19