W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julieta Estable ARG-Barbara Gatica CHI6-23-67-65  19 May 19
1/2
Barbara Gatica CHI-Emmanuelle Girard FRA7-56-4   18 May 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Chiara Scholl USA6-46-0   18 May 19
1/4
Emmanuelle Girard FRA-Gabriella Mujan NED6-36-2   17 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Louise Brunskog SWE6-46-4   17 May 19
Chiara Scholl USA-Agathe Timsit FRA6-36-3   17 May 19
Julieta Estable ARG-A. Boluda ESP6-26-2   17 May 19
Second
Chiara Scholl USA-Funa Kozaki JPN7-646-3   16 May 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-D. Karregat NED7-51-0ret.  16 May 19
Emmanuelle Girard FRA-Mio Kozaki JPN6-06-2   16 May 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-N. Zanotti ESP6-07-67   16 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Lara Panfilov NED6-26-3   16 May 19
A. Boluda ESP-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-1   16 May 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-46-3   16 May 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Andre Lukosiute LTU2-66-06-1  16 May 19
First
Lara Panfilov NED-Claudia Franze ITA6-26-2   15 May 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-A. Palma ARG6-30-66-2  15 May 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-3ret.   15 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-36-4   15 May 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Syria La Cerra ITA6-06-0   15 May 19
Emmanuelle Girard FRA-A. Zlatarova BUL6-36-2   15 May 19
Mio Kozaki JPN-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-26-3   15 May 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-B. Caballero ESP6-26-0   15 May 19
Chiara Scholl USA-Nicole Gadient SUI6-36-1   15 May 19
D. Karregat NED-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-07-64   15 May 19
Andre Lukosiute LTU-Heydi Doldan PAR6-22-67-5  15 May 19
A. Boluda ESP-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-37-5   15 May 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Verena Hofer ITA5-76-46-2  15 May 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-G. Horackova CZE6-10-66-4  15 May 19
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Carola Cavelli ITA6-16-2   15 May 19
Funa Kozaki JPN-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-26-0   15 May 19
Qualifying
Syria La Cerra ITA-Susan Doldan PAR6-42-610-8  14 May 19
Daria Solovyeva RUS-Leila Epstein USA6-16-3   14 May 19
Claudia Franze ITA-Lidija Samardzic SRB6-16-2   14 May 19
Alisa Axyanova RUS-Elena Covi ITA6-36-4   14 May 19
A. Palma ARG-Francesca Covi ITA6-16-2   14 May 19
A. Zlatarova BUL-Irene Lavino ITA7-57-5   14 May 19
Carola Cavelli ITA-N. Portero ESP1-66-410-7  14 May 19
Andre Lukosiute LTU-Camilla Diez ITA6-06-2   14 May 19
q-First
Leila Epstein USA-Mariia Antoniuk UKR7-57-61   13 May 19
Francesca Covi ITA-Madalena Peneda POR6-26-3   13 May 19