W15 Varberg
Tournament details

W15 Varberg

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:57.06
Longitude:12.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marina Yudanov SWE-E. (1996) RUS6-37-5   19 May 19
1/2
E. (1996) RUS-S. Samavati DEN6-16-2   18 May 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-C. Hennemann SWE6-06-0   18 May 19
1/4
Marina Yudanov SWE-A. Viktorovitch SWE6-16-4   17 May 19
E. (1996) RUS-Ida Jarlskog SWE6-34-67-5  17 May 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Ania Hertel POL6-17-66   17 May 19
S. Samavati DEN-Fanny Ostlund SWE2-66-36-0  17 May 19
Second
Ania Hertel POL-K. Persson SWE6-44-66-1  16 May 19
S. Samavati DEN-Anna Popescu GBR6-16-2   16 May 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Molly Helgesson SWE7-626-2   16 May 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Maria Petrovic SWE7-686-1   16 May 19
A. Viktorovitch SWE-Agnes Gustafsson FRA6-46-3   16 May 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Julita Saner SWE6-17-5   16 May 19
E. (1996) RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-26-0   16 May 19
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Melis Yasar SWE6-02-0ret.  16 May 19
First
Marina Yudanov SWE-Emma Shasteen SWE6-36-3   15 May 19
A. Viktorovitch SWE-A. Olsen NOR6-33-66-4  15 May 19
K. Persson SWE-H. Moller DEN5-76-46-0  15 May 19
C. Hennemann SWE-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-46-2   15 May 19
Molly Helgesson SWE-Mariella Minetti FIN6-26-787-65  15 May 19
S. Samavati DEN-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-36-1   15 May 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-27-5   15 May 19
E. (1996) RUS-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-1   15 May 19
Melis Yasar SWE-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN4-66-36-2  15 May 19
Maria Petrovic SWE-Elin Vilen SWE6-36-4   15 May 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-E. Koivupuisto FIN6-06-1   15 May 19
Ania Hertel POL-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-26-3   15 May 19
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Annick Melgers NED7-56-3   14 May 19
Anna Popescu GBR-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS2-66-46-2  14 May 19
Julita Saner SWE-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-44-66-1  14 May 19
Agnes Gustafsson FRA-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-16-1   14 May 19
Qualifying
S. Samavati DEN-Victoria Saldh SWE6-36-2   14 May 19
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Fanny Norin SWE6-26-1   14 May 19
Elin Vilen SWE-Darya Lebesheva BLR6-36-0   14 May 19
H. Moller DEN-Victoria Carlsten SWE6-16-1   14 May 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Julia Keranovic SWE6-06-1   14 May 19
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Wilma Bergqvist SWE6-37-5   14 May 19
E. Koivupuisto FIN-M. Soederberg SWE7-666-3   14 May 19
Barbora Pokorna CZE-Olivia Malm SWE6-37-5   14 May 19
q-First
Victoria Carlsten SWE-Smilla Kjaergaard SWE6-36-0   13 May 19
Fanny Norin SWE-Arta Lika SWE6-36-0   13 May 19
Julia Keranovic SWE-Paulina Engback SWE6-36-0   13 May 19
Elin Vilen SWE-Frida Soko SWE6-36-0   13 May 19
Olivia Malm SWE-Othilia Brodin SWE6-26-4   13 May 19
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Olivia Alfredsson SWE6-06-2   13 May 19
Wilma Bergqvist SWE-Viktoria Leth SWE7-56-2   13 May 19
H. Moller DEN-Hilda Lundstedt SWE6-16-0   13 May 19
M. Soederberg SWE-N. Johansson SWE7-56-4   13 May 19
E. Koivupuisto FIN-Emilia Roslund SWE6-06-4   13 May 19
Victoria Saldh SWE-Felicia Back SWE6-36-3   13 May 19