W15 Barletta
Tournament details

W15 Barletta

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.19
Longitude:16.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-O. Simion ROU6-06-2   19 May 19
1/2
O. Simion ROU-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-24-66-3  18 May 19
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-Alexa Noel USAw/o    18 May 19
1/4
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-47-5   17 May 19
O. Simion ROU-Angelica Raggi ITA6-36-1   17 May 19
Alexa Noel USA-Federica Bilardo ITA3-66-47-68  17 May 19
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-57-5   17 May 19
Second
Federica Bilardo ITA-M. Viviani ITA7-646-1   16 May 19
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-A. Piangerelli ITA4-66-26-4  16 May 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-46-3   16 May 19
Alexa Noel USA-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-16-2   16 May 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Elena Malygina EST6-27-5   16 May 19
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-A. Vasilescu ROU6-47-5   16 May 19
Angelica Raggi ITA-Jessica Bertoldo ITA6-22-66-4  16 May 19
O. Simion ROU-Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN2-66-46-3  16 May 19
First
Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN-Lisa Vallone ITA2-66-46-3  16 May 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Maria Masini ITA6-46-4   16 May 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-A. Vdovenco MDA2-66-16-3  16 May 19
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Joanna Garland TPE4-67-696-0  16 May 19
A. Piangerelli ITA-Flaminia Scara ITA6-46-4   15 May 19
Angelica Raggi ITA-Clarissa Gai ITA6-16-1   15 May 19
Jessica Bertoldo ITA-Linda Cagnazzo ITA6-16-4   15 May 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-Martina Biagianti ITA6-32-66-4  15 May 19
O. Simion ROU-Enola Chiesa ITA6-36-2   15 May 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-I. Zade ITA2-67-696-2  15 May 19
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-3   15 May 19
M. Viviani ITA-Alessandra Simone ITA6-46-0   15 May 19
Federica Bilardo ITA-Federica Prati ITA2-66-36-0  15 May 19
Alexa Noel USA-Nora Niedmers GER6-26-1   15 May 19
Elena Malygina EST-A. Tikhonova RUS7-646-4   15 May 19
Giorgia Pinto ITA-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA6-17-5   15 May 19
Qualifying
Federica Bilardo ITA-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-46-4   14 May 19
Flaminia Scara ITA-V. Losciale ITA6-36-2   14 May 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-46-0   14 May 19
Enola Chiesa ITA-V. Pepelyaeva RUS1-66-410-6  14 May 19
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Maria Toma ROU6-16-1   14 May 19
Lisa Vallone ITA-Ludmila Kareisova CZE3-67-6610-4  14 May 19
Clarissa Gai ITA-Natasha Piludu ITA6-44-610-4  14 May 19
Jessica Bertoldo ITA-Alessia Tagliente ITA6-26-2   14 May 19
q-First
Natasha Piludu ITA-C. Murcia ESP6-27-63   13 May 19
Flaminia Scara ITA-Alice Vicini ITA6-36-3   13 May 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Giulia Porzio ITA6-06-3   13 May 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Giuseppina Miccio ITA6-06-4   13 May 19
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-F. Dell'Edera ITA6-26-2   13 May 19
Lisa Vallone ITA-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-26-1   13 May 19
Jessica Bertoldo ITA-Linda Salvi ITA6-36-0   13 May 19
Alessia Tagliente ITA-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-16-1   13 May 19
Clarissa Gai ITA-Odile Maesfranckx BEL6-26-7510-8  13 May 19
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-27-66   13 May 19